Biathlon Agility

Results

Jump Height: 300           SCT: 48

Judge: Sally Jones

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score
1 Lena Westermann Bambam DEU 0.000 39.889 0.000
2 Sina Just Kiss DEU 0.000 41.116 0.000
3 Gabriella Hennings Otto SWE 0.000 41.511 0.000
4 Francesco Raho Lucy ITA 0.000 42.704 0.000
5 Sarah Mclean Milo ENG 0.000 42.962 0.000
6 Marissa Figee Zenzi NLD 0.000 43.398 0.000
7 Rachel Ward Nimbus WLD 0.000 43.548 0.000
8 Pinja Karuveha Zoda FIN 0.000 46.349 0.000
9 Martin Watts Pippa ENG 0.000 46.845 0.000
10 Sandra Engmann Zippo DEU 0.000 47.395 0.000
11 Einari Pekkala Halla FIN 0.000 47.767 0.000
12 Alessandra Osella Sprinty ITA 1.970 49.970 1.970
13 Emma Ivarsson Katla SWE 5.000 42.042 5.000
14 Louise Eden Fuze JSY 5.000 42.388 5.000
15 Tone Cecilie Hřgestřl Herr Flick NOR 5.000 44.053 5.000
16 Katrina Hands Minx SCT 5.000 44.512 5.000
17 Nadezhda Uledova Nancy RUS 5.000 47.064 5.000
18 Sergio Ruiz Jimenez Xira ESP 5.000 47.152 5.000
19 Gail Kamitomo Frankie CAN 5.424 53.424 5.424
20 József Ötvös Hero HUN 8.781 56.781 8.781
21 Paolo Bezzi Maple ITA 10.000 42.809 10.000
22 Marianne Fournier Diddle FRA 10.000 45.554 10.000
23 Giacomo Marconi Nala ITA 10.000 47.109 10.000
24 Milla Saari Häkä FIN 19.383 52.383 19.383
25 Roberta Powell Finlay WAL 22.724 60.724 22.724
Ińaki Garcia Ursus ESP 50.000 50.000 50.000
Diane O’Reilly Rauri Belle WLD 50.000 50.000 50.000
Christina Sanders Quasi(modo) CAN 50.000 50.000 50.000
Li Yongquan One One CHN 50.000 50.000 50.000
Lillian Rose Cindy DNK 50.000 50.000 50.000
Ann Charlott André Vanilla DNK 50.000 50.000 50.000
Masanori Sakamoto Hanna JPN 50.000 50.000 50.000
Hayley Tindall Fifi ENG 50.000 50.000 50.000
Markus Fuska Cerry Lee AUT 50.000 50.000 50.000
Donna Kerse Kayla SCT 50.000 50.000 50.000
Mariia Makushina Afina RUS 50.000 50.000 50.000
Marianne Slooijer Mexx NLD 50.000 50.000 50.000
Antoinette Traynor Sonny NIR 50.000 50.000 50.000
Hiroyuki Hatakeyama Pikapika JPN 50.000 50.000 50.000
Malin Perlskog Ming SWE 50.000 50.000 50.000

Jump Height: 400           SCT: 48

Judge: Sally Jones

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score
1 Malin Tangfelt Hippi SWE 0.000 40.841 0.000
2 Berit Kittel Soya ESP 0.000 41.982 0.000
3 Maud Delmar Oligane FRA 0.000 42.348 0.000
4 Cristina Hurtado Thai ESP 0.000 47.052 0.000
5 Emi Masuda Benzy JPN 0.000 47.658 0.000
6 Kirstin O'Neill Crocodile Crunch CAN 5.000 40.029 5.000
7 Ashleigh Butler Sullivan ENG 5.000 40.075 5.000
8 Rachael Gilmour Bean SCT 5.000 42.673 5.000
9 Cheyenne Bokma Jay DEU 5.000 43.696 5.000
10 Yvonne Reid Pheobe SCT 5.000 45.625 5.000
11 Louise Nielsen Maggie DNK 5.341 48.342 5.341
12 James Davies Tommy WAL 10.000 46.302 10.000
13 Maelle Straehli Jasper FRA 10.000 46.550 10.000
14 Anneleen Holluyn Ippy BEL 10.000 47.871 10.000
15 Pang Luqian Kiki CHN 11.058 54.058 11.058
16 Kim Stam Winnie WLD 11.725 49.725 11.725
17 Tila Valkenberg Joy NLD 13.023 51.023 13.023
18 Ida Edvardsson Lowe SWE 16.545 49.545 16.545
Annette Grřnbćk Jensen Buster DNK 50.000 50.000 50.000
Lindsay Benbow Mac CAN 50.000 50.000 50.000
Nicola Garrett Z ENG 50.000 50.000 50.000
Steven Richardson Libby ENG 50.000 50.000 50.000
Katariina Kuiro Leevi FIN 50.000 50.000 50.000
Florian Odile Lagoon FRA 50.000 50.000 50.000
Jan Feldermann Peppi DEU 50.000 50.000 50.000
Barbara Villano Golia ITA 50.000 50.000 50.000
Lorenzo Simi Abigail ITA 50.000 50.000 50.000
Daniela Lubei Ebby AUT 50.000 50.000 50.000
Fukiko Fujino Lucas JPN 50.000 50.000 50.000
Lisa Duff Darby NZL 50.000 50.000 50.000
Keiko Fukuie Dr JPN 50.000 50.000 50.000
Ruth Martin Harley NIR 50.000 50.000 50.000
Anouk Herijgers Binky NLD 50.000 50.000 50.000
Kyle Davidson Roxy SCT 50.000 50.000 50.000
Diego Martin Greta ESP 50.000 50.000 50.000
Chip Gerfen Trudi USA 50.000 50.000 50.000
Rosie Cavill Dare WAL 50.000 50.000 50.000
Jesús Fernández Crespo Mokka WLD 50.000 50.000 50.000
Jennifer Crank Swift WLD 50.000 50.000 50.000
Daniela Fontana Zeb ITA 50.000 50.000 50.000

Jump Height: 500           SCT: 43

Judge: Sally Jones

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score
1 Channan Fosty Kirk USA 0.000 36.815 0.000
2 Malin Elfström Zoey SWE 0.000 37.396 0.000
3 Roma Hervida Surprise WLD 0.000 38.905 0.000
4 Wendy Alexander Crush CAN 0.000 39.481 0.000
5 Henk Timmer Feng NLD 0.000 39.614 0.000
6 Steve Seale Flec ENG 0.000 40.144 0.000
7 Susie Josty Oz WAL 0.000 41.734 0.000
8 Chihiro Hidaka Vicke JPN 0.000 42.061 0.000
9 Ingerid Klaveness Smiley NOR 5.000 39.667 5.000
10 Jennifer Crank Pink WLD 5.000 39.883 5.000
11 Linnea Nilsson Katja SWE 5.000 40.051 5.000
12 Sina Just Ianna DEU 5.000 40.880 5.000
13 Nathalie De Korte-Tarant Koda NLD 5.000 40.881 5.000
14 Song Qizhou Shasha CHN 5.731 43.732 5.731
15 Tomomi Okuma Chill JPN 7.191 45.191 7.191
16 Francisco José De La Cruz Colorado Hampi VEN 10.000 38.200 10.000
17 Alan Wildman Zyng WLD 10.000 38.273 10.000
18 Iban Cubedo Selene ESP 10.000 39.117 10.000
19 Beatrice Pinchetti Witch WLD 21.972 44.972 21.972
Fabien Flouret Lego FRA 50.000 50.000 50.000
Ashleigh Butler Eliza ENG 50.000 50.000 50.000
Camille Passey Laya FRA 50.000 50.000 50.000
Katrin Braun Lia DEU 50.000 50.000 50.000
Gioacchino Bono Fly ITA 50.000 50.000 50.000
Zhou Xiaoye Sunny CHN 50.000 50.000 50.000
Steven Richardson Digit ENG 50.000 50.000 50.000
Fabio Natalizi Ira ITA 50.000 50.000 50.000
Vito Porfido Star Sapphire ITA 50.000 50.000 50.000
Erik Denecker Tara BEL 50.000 50.000 50.000
Kjersti Jřrgensen Mexi NOR 50.000 50.000 50.000
Lila Zachwatowicz Julie POL 50.000 50.000 50.000
Svetlana Tumanova Skipi RUS 50.000 50.000 50.000
Jennifer Hart Giggle SCT 50.000 50.000 50.000
Esteban Perucho Leyenda ESP 50.000 50.000 50.000
Berit Kittel Nupsi ESP 50.000 50.000 50.000
Melanie Miller Integrity USA 50.000 50.000 50.000
Brenda Kelly Deja Vu USA 50.000 50.000 50.000
Andy Pe Dash SGP 50.000 50.000 50.000
Tanja Wiersma Mystic NLD 50.000 50.000 50.000
Sébastien Allerme Sia FRA ABS 0.000 0.000

Jump Height: 600           SCT: 43

Judge: Sally Jones

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score
1 Nicola Giraudi Eira ITA 0.000 36.791 0.000
2 Euan Paterson Crazee SCT 0.000 37.200 0.000
3 Anna Hinze May DEU 0.000 39.031 0.000
4 Oliver Tatton Thea ENG 0.000 39.076 0.000
5 Sergio Sousa Cat PRT 0.000 39.424 0.000
6 Sonja Mladek Trigger AUT 0.000 39.517 0.000
7 Sergio Sousa Turbo Toby PRT 0.000 41.325 0.000
8 Sonja Mladek Flynn AUT 0.000 42.581 0.000
9 Miranda Verhaege Cyber BEL 0.393 43.393 0.393
10 Prisca Blanchot Indy FRA 5.000 40.400 5.000
11 Jorge Esteban Ramos Salinas Trice ARG 5.000 41.117 5.000
12 Enrico Collini Bre Bre Super Star ITA 5.000 41.328 5.000
13 Teresa Berndt Eddy DEU 5.000 42.596 5.000
14 Jeanne Ramet Lollipop FRA 5.000 42.845 5.000
15 Norocel Negrea Brendan ROU 5.265 43.265 5.265
16 Elsa Soo Venus SGP 6.063 44.063 6.063
17 Maria Alexandersson Todd SWE 10.000 38.182 10.000
18 Gian Luca Terenzi Elvis SMR 10.000 41.669 10.000
19 David Vannieuwkerke Viper BEL 11.827 44.827 11.827
20 Oscar Muńiz Crack ESP 13.713 46.713 13.713
21 Shane Miller Luna USA 18.058 46.058 18.058
22 Alejandro Salas Clay ESP 20.000 38.562 20.000
Hein Van Bommel Moss NLD 50.000 50.000 50.000
Synthia Perrier Heross FRA 50.000 50.000 50.000
Tara McIntyre Jax CAN 50.000 50.000 50.000
Anthony Clarke Ava ENG 50.000 50.000 50.000
John Bowe Ben IRL 50.000 50.000 50.000
Mauro Boga Twinkle ITA 50.000 50.000 50.000
Susumu Konishi Yui JPN 50.000 50.000 50.000
Jan Sprij Takk NLD 50.000 50.000 50.000
Line Skarpnes-Olsen Q NOR 50.000 50.000 50.000
Jennifer Hart Desmond SCT 50.000 50.000 50.000
Julio Olid Llamp ESP 50.000 50.000 50.000
Pepita Knuutila Iza SWE 50.000 50.000 50.000
Gwyn Roberts Stan WAL 50.000 50.000 50.000
Kaimen Miller Spyro WLD 50.000 50.000 50.000
Ola Kordas Dessa POL 50.000 50.000 50.000
Misha Baxter Dazzle NZL 50.000 50.000 50.000
Heather Grant Emily NIR 50.000 50.000 50.000
Perry Dewitt Verb USA ABS 0.000 0.000