Biathlon Jumping

Results

Jump Height: 300           SCT: 48

Judge: Ivan Amez

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score Adv
1 Lena Westermann Bambam DEU 0.000 39.034 0.000
2 Gabriella Hennings Otto SWE 0.000 39.689 0.000
3 Marissa Figee Zenzi NLD 0.000 39.789 0.000
4 Emma Ivarsson Katla SWE 0.000 39.817 0.000
5 Markus Fuska Cerry Lee AUT 0.000 40.468 0.000
6 Sina Just Kiss DEU 0.000 40.700 0.000
7 Malin Perlskog Ming SWE 0.000 40.960 0.000
8 Sarah Mclean Milo ENG 0.000 41.121 0.000
9 Marianne Fournier Diddle FRA 0.000 41.672 0.000
10 Donna Kerse Kayla SCT 0.000 41.686 0.000
11 Francesco Raho Lucy ITA 0.000 41.861 0.000
12 Marianne Slooijer Mexx NLD 0.000 41.967 0.000
13 Giacomo Marconi Nala ITA 0.000 42.075 0.000
14 Paolo Bezzi Maple ITA 0.000 42.095 0.000
15 Einari Pekkala Halla FIN 0.000 42.409 0.000
16 Louise Eden Fuze JSY 0.000 42.496 0.000
17 Milla Saari Häkä FIN 0.000 42.504 0.000
18 Masanori Sakamoto Hanna JPN 0.000 43.061 0.000
19 Hayley Tindall Fifi ENG 0.000 43.398 0.000
20 Sergio Ruiz Jimenez Xira ESP 0.000 43.629 0.000
21 Rachel Ward Nimbus WLD 0.000 44.190 0.000
22 Martin Watts Pippa ENG 0.000 45.014 0.000
23 Lillian Rose Cindy DNK 0.000 45.679 0.000
24 Sandra Engmann Zippo DEU 0.000 45.966 0.000
25 Tone Cecilie Høgestøl Herr Flick NOR 0.000 46.020 0.000
26 Mariia Makushina Afina RUS 0.000 46.044 0.000
27 Diane O’Reilly Rauri Belle WLD 0.000 46.080 0.000
28 Iñaki Garcia Ursus ESP 0.000 46.131 0.000
29 Hiroyuki Hatakeyama Pikapika JPN 0.033 48.033 0.033
30 Alessandra Osella Sprinty ITA 0.055 48.056 0.055
31 Christina Sanders Quasi(modo) CAN 0.125 48.126 0.125
32 Li Yongquan One One CHN 1.847 49.847 1.847
33 József Ötvös Hero HUN 4.166 52.166 4.166
34 Gail Kamitomo Frankie CAN 4.889 52.889 4.889
35 Ann Charlott André Vanilla DNK 5.000 47.365 5.000
36 Antoinette Traynor Sonny NIR 5.231 48.232 5.231
37 Katrina Hands Minx SCT 5.418 48.419 5.418
38 Pinja Karuveha Zoda FIN 5.563 48.563 5.563
39 Roberta Powell Finlay WAL 7.002 55.002 7.002
40 Nadezhda Uledova Nancy RUS 8.173 51.173 8.173
41 Caroline Canchy Gust WLD 10.000 47.636 10.000
42 Ween Sze Teoh Loki SGP 11.596 59.596 11.596
43 Pearlene Lim Terry Chew SGP 12.412 60.412 12.412
44 Feng Dao Kimi CHN 12.741 55.741 12.741
45 Maria Melakari Wiki WLD 13.138 51.138 13.138
46 Michael Magee Hitchcock CHE 14.625 62.625 14.625
47 Minako Tokuda Cyura JPN 17.984 60.984 17.984
48 Kristel Van Den Eynde Mini BEL 21.670 69.670 21.670
49 Belmiro Sousa Be PRT 23.377 56.377 23.377
50 Michael Magee Finnlay CHE 23.711 61.711 23.711
Kathrine Newcombe Indie WAL 50.000 50.000 50.000
Anita Kundler Emma HUN 50.000 50.000 50.000
Dorothy Capeta Mauricio Ben BEL 50.000 50.000 50.000
Ann Herreman Lance BEL 50.000 50.000 50.000
Susan Cochran Hedy USA 50.000 50.000 50.000
Soraya De Ávila Guerra Raja BRA 50.000 50.000 50.000
Deise De Oliveira Wurst BRA 50.000 50.000 50.000
Kirstin O'Neill Posh Piranha CAN 50.000 50.000 50.000
Siw Hornli Espeland Ducati NOR 50.000 50.000 50.000
Julie Tambjerg Dina DNK 50.000 50.000 50.000
Fernando Estevez Costas Arya ARG 50.000 50.000 50.000
Britney Imhof Bilbo USA 50.000 50.000 50.000
Andy Mueller Tush USA 50.000 50.000 50.000
Bettina Stemmler Islay CHE 50.000 50.000 50.000
Patrick Slokkers Maybe NLD 50.000 50.000 50.000
Linda Hill Shambles SCT 50.000 50.000 50.000
Song Lin Koay Fluffy MYS 50.000 50.000 50.000
Adele Newman Merfyn WAL 50.000 50.000 50.000
Maxime Parraud Magique Dune Kawaii FRA 50.000 50.000 50.000
Samantha Thibaut Idylle FRA 50.000 50.000 50.000
Daniel Cosio Saja ESP 50.000 50.000 50.000
Rebecka Hansson Svea SWE ABS 0.000 0.000
Laura Ölander Enya WLD ABS 0.000 0.000
Petra Reichetzer Pixxel AUT ABS 0.000 0.000
Greta Venegas Cruz Pixar MEX ABS 0.000 0.000

Jump Height: 400           SCT: 48

Judge: Ivan Amez

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score Adv
1 Ashleigh Butler Sullivan ENG 0.000 37.305 0.000
2 Chip Gerfen Trudi USA 0.000 38.300 0.000
3 Malin Tangfelt Hippi SWE 0.000 38.397 0.000
4 Cheyenne Bokma Jay DEU 0.000 38.465 0.000
5 Jesús Fernández Crespo Mokka WLD 0.000 39.221 0.000
6 Daniela Lubei Ebby AUT 0.000 39.628 0.000
7 Maud Delmar Oligane FRA 0.000 39.896 0.000
8 Florian Odile Lagoon FRA 0.000 40.020 0.000
9 Steven Richardson Libby ENG 0.000 40.555 0.000
10 Katariina Kuiro Leevi FIN 0.000 40.948 0.000
11 James Davies Tommy WAL 0.000 41.351 0.000
12 Daniela Fontana Zeb ITA 0.000 41.497 0.000
13 Lindsay Benbow Mac CAN 0.000 42.563 0.000
14 Nicola Garrett Z ENG 0.000 42.577 0.000
15 Kim Stam Winnie WLD 0.000 42.907 0.000
16 Louise Nielsen Maggie DNK 0.000 42.948 0.000
17 Kirstin O'Neill Crocodile Crunch CAN 0.000 43.359 0.000
18 Cristina Hurtado Thai ESP 0.000 44.302 0.000
19 Annette Grønbæk Jensen Buster DNK 0.000 44.694 0.000
20 Rosie Cavill Dare WAL 0.000 45.127 0.000
21 Emi Masuda Benzy JPN 0.000 45.342 0.000
22 Tila Valkenberg Joy NLD 0.000 45.958 0.000
23 Ruth Martin Harley NIR 0.000 46.212 0.000
24 Jan Feldermann Peppi DEU 0.000 47.317 0.000
25 Fukiko Fujino Lucas JPN 1.587 49.587 1.587
26 Pang Luqian Kiki CHN 2.386 50.386 2.386
27 Anouk Herijgers Binky NLD 5.000 38.170 5.000
28 Ida Edvardsson Lowe SWE 5.000 40.134 5.000
29 Berit Kittel Soya ESP 5.000 40.539 5.000
30 Jennifer Crank Swift WLD 5.000 40.622 5.000
31 Barbara Villano Golia ITA 5.000 42.088 5.000
32 Lorenzo Simi Abigail ITA 5.000 42.854 5.000
33 Rachael Gilmour Bean SCT 5.000 44.080 5.000
34 Diego Martin Greta ESP 5.000 44.782 5.000
35 Yvonne Reid Pheobe SCT 5.000 47.675 5.000
36 Lisa Duff Darby NZL 5.792 48.793 5.792
37 Kyle Davidson Roxy SCT 10.000 44.232 10.000
38 Anneleen Holluyn Ippy BEL 10.000 45.998 10.000
39 Maelle Straehli Jasper FRA 10.000 46.704 10.000
40 Keiko Fukuie Dr JPN 10.468 58.468 10.468
41 Helgar Blum Tim AUT 11.093 54.093 11.093
42 Lilian Oehler Ronan CHE 13.245 56.245 13.245
43 Nadezhda Uledova Alaska RUS 15.761 53.761 15.761
Gabriele Breitenseher Aileen AUT 50.000 50.000 50.000
Anneleen Holluyn Hjatho BEL 50.000 50.000 50.000
Kelly St-Jacques Tango CAN 50.000 50.000 50.000
Isa Lassinaro Papu FIN 50.000 50.000 50.000
Rikke Helskov Jørgensen Luna DNK 50.000 50.000 50.000
Päivi Männistö-Rahunen Kisu FIN 50.000 50.000 50.000
Ann Herreman Qiell BEL 50.000 50.000 50.000
Emily Peacock Thomas USA 50.000 50.000 50.000
Misha Baxter Billy NZL 50.000 50.000 50.000
Anita Kundler Mira HUN 50.000 50.000 50.000
Irina Luft Bibi WLD 50.000 50.000 50.000
Susanne Rødtness Gabi WLD 50.000 50.000 50.000
Michelle Chua Myers SGP 50.000 50.000 50.000
Valerie Bertschinger Pitschi CHE 50.000 50.000 50.000
Cornelia Buehrer Onyx CHE 50.000 50.000 50.000
Oliver Eden Flux JSY 50.000 50.000 50.000
Jayne Merrell Rosie NIR 50.000 50.000 50.000
Rosie Cavill Boo WAL 50.000 50.000 50.000
Daria Nee Lou DEU 50.000 50.000 50.000
Topol Lisa Plop USA 50.000 50.000 50.000
Anna Gebert Hazel SWE 50.000 50.000 50.000
Ole Kristoffer R. B. Sagløkken Evo NOR 50.000 50.000 50.000
Benedicte Kjørnæs Movik Saga NOR 50.000 50.000 50.000
Siw Hornil Espeland Chili NOR 50.000 50.000 50.000
Hyun Ju Yang Geomji KOR 50.000 50.000 50.000
Marissa Figee Rimbi NLD 50.000 50.000 50.000
Amy Campbell Dusty NIR 50.000 50.000 50.000
Greta Venegas Cruz Namid-Nuts Jack & Co MEX 50.000 50.000 50.000
Jackie Guegan Milo JSY 50.000 50.000 50.000

Jump Height: 500           SCT: 43

Judge: Ivan Amez

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score Adv
1 Francisco José De La Cruz Colorado Hampi VEN 0.000 34.970 0.000
2 Esteban Perucho Leyenda ESP 0.000 35.610 0.000
3 Jennifer Crank Pink WLD 0.000 35.766 0.000
4 Channan Fosty Kirk USA 0.000 36.159 0.000
5 Wendy Alexander Crush CAN 0.000 36.185 0.000
6 Iban Cubedo Selene ESP 0.000 36.439 0.000
7 Steven Richardson Digit ENG 0.000 36.499 0.000
8 Malin Elfström Zoey SWE 0.000 36.899 0.000
9 Ingerid Klaveness Smiley NOR 0.000 37.084 0.000
10 Beatrice Pinchetti Witch WLD 0.000 37.144 0.000
11 Roma Hervida Surprise WLD 0.000 37.439 0.000
12 Linnea Nilsson Katja SWE 0.000 37.638 0.000
13 Fabio Natalizi Ira ITA 0.000 37.690 0.000
14 Gioacchino Bono Fly ITA 0.000 37.720 0.000
15 Steve Seale Flec ENG 0.000 37.733 0.000
16 Vito Porfido Star Sapphire ITA 0.000 37.886 0.000
17 Brenda Kelly Deja Vu USA 0.000 38.293 0.000
18 Camille Passey Laya FRA 0.000 38.493 0.000
19 Fabien Flouret Lego FRA 0.000 38.773 0.000
20 Susie Josty Oz WAL 0.000 39.177 0.000
21 Katrin Braun Lia DEU 0.000 39.494 0.000
22 Sina Just Ianna DEU 0.000 39.801 0.000
23 Kjersti Jørgensen Mexi NOR 0.000 40.216 0.000
24 Erik Denecker Tara BEL 0.000 40.337 0.000
25 Tanja Wiersma Mystic NLD 0.000 40.739 0.000
26 Chihiro Hidaka Vicke JPN 0.000 41.048 0.000
27 Song Qizhou Shasha CHN 0.000 41.058 0.000
28 Andy Pe Dash SGP 0.000 41.882 0.000
29 Svetlana Tumanova Skipi RUS 0.640 43.641 0.640
30 Sébastien Allerme Sia FRA 5.000 35.718 5.000
31 Lila Zachwatowicz Julie POL 5.000 36.841 5.000
32 Alan Wildman Zyng WLD 5.000 37.088 5.000
33 Tomomi Okuma Chill JPN 5.000 37.273 5.000
34 Jennifer Hart Giggle SCT 5.000 37.553 5.000
35 Ashleigh Butler Eliza ENG 5.000 38.334 5.000
36 Zhou Xiaoye Sunny CHN 5.000 38.654 5.000
37 Melanie Miller Integrity USA 5.000 39.844 5.000
38 Henk Timmer Feng NLD 5.000 40.251 5.000
39 Nathalie De Korte-Tarant Koda NLD 5.000 40.646 5.000
40 Berit Kittel Nupsi ESP 5.000 40.979 5.000
41 Rebecca McKay Shine CAN 5.000 41.465 5.000
42 Jaana Leino Tyyne FIN 5.000 42.772 5.000
43 Amy Bennett Air ENG 10.000 38.773 10.000
44 Ray Always Bolt WAL 10.000 40.241 10.000
45 Tetsuya Fujieda Kohana JPN 10.000 42.078 10.000
46 Tang Zhe Robin CHN 10.328 43.328 10.328
47 Juha Orenius Gaia FIN 11.823 44.823 11.823
48 Caroline Mähler Lilja SWE 12.023 45.023 12.023
49 Franky De Witte Laser BEL 12.547 50.547 12.547
50 Aimee Kerton Luna WAL 15.936 43.937 15.936
51 Søren Ejlersgaard Lassen Cena DNK 17.020 50.020 17.020
52 Franky De Witte Idol BEL 19.354 47.354 19.354
53 Thomas Römermann Miss Elly DEU 21.495 49.495 21.495
54 Mary Morgan Dice NIR 23.322 56.322 23.322
55 Melanie Ruoss Tweety CHE 30.838 63.838 30.838
Tina-Maria Jørgensen Sheeba DNK 50.000 50.000 50.000
Maria Thiry Beat AUS 50.000 50.000 50.000
Petra Reichetzer Paisley AUT 50.000 50.000 50.000
Hyun Ju Yang Gang KOR 50.000 50.000 50.000
Nicola Wildman Zest WLD 50.000 50.000 50.000
Shanice Tan Zeal SGP 50.000 50.000 50.000
Tiffany Salmon Chill CAN 50.000 50.000 50.000
Brigitte Leu Rowan CHE 50.000 50.000 50.000
Donata Ghiringhelli Khaleesi CHE 50.000 50.000 50.000
Daniel Mcquiston Luna NIR 50.000 50.000 50.000
Jouni Orenius Neela SWE 50.000 50.000 50.000
Laura Jennings Diesel IRL 50.000 50.000 50.000
Carina De Silva Lux DNK 50.000 50.000 50.000
Dane Redford Skill SCT 50.000 50.000 50.000
Claire Collin Thistle SCT 50.000 50.000 50.000
Rikke Katrin Masternes Saiva NOR 50.000 50.000 50.000
Thedchai Pachrthong Palmy THA 50.000 50.000 50.000
Iina Kalliomäki Typy FIN 50.000 50.000 50.000
Maria Thiry Tebbie AUS 50.000 50.000 50.000
Fabio Natalizi Ipa ITA 50.000 50.000 50.000
Jose Manuel Davila Rosales Turi VEN 50.000 50.000 50.000
Anastasia Egorova Chase RUS ABS 0.000 0.000
Gregor Lindtner Asrael AUT ABS 0.000 0.000

Jump Height: 600           SCT: 43

Judge: Ivan Amez

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score Adv
1 Euan Paterson Crazee SCT 0.000 36.354 0.000
2 Nicola Giraudi Eira ITA 0.000 36.439 0.000
3 Kaimen Miller Spyro WLD 0.000 36.646 0.000
4 Oscar Muñiz Crack ESP 0.000 36.745 0.000
5 Ola Kordas Dessa POL 0.000 36.767 0.000
6 Sergio Sousa Cat PRT 0.000 37.035 0.000
7 Anna Hinze May DEU 0.000 37.041 0.000
8 Hein Van Bommel Moss NLD 0.000 37.152 0.000
9 Maria Alexandersson Todd SWE 0.000 37.331 0.000
10 Enrico Collini Bre Bre Super Star ITA 0.000 37.374 0.000
11 Jorge Esteban Ramos Salinas Trice ARG 0.000 37.594 0.000
12 Susumu Konishi Yui JPN 0.000 37.845 0.000
13 Oliver Tatton Thea ENG 0.000 38.188 0.000
14 Perry Dewitt Verb USA 0.000 38.370 0.000
15 Sonja Mladek Trigger AUT 0.000 38.496 0.000
16 Synthia Perrier Heross FRA 0.000 38.652 0.000
17 Shane Miller Luna USA 0.000 38.693 0.000
18 David Vannieuwkerke Viper BEL 0.000 38.924 0.000
19 Teresa Berndt Eddy DEU 0.000 39.023 0.000
20 Mauro Boga Twinkle ITA 0.000 39.181 0.000
21 Pepita Knuutila Iza SWE 0.000 39.202 0.000
22 Tara McIntyre Jax CAN 0.000 39.285 0.000
23 Jeanne Ramet Lollipop FRA 0.000 39.377 0.000
24 Julio Olid Llamp ESP 0.000 39.408 0.000
25 Norocel Negrea Brendan ROU 0.000 39.517 0.000
26 Miranda Verhaege Cyber BEL 0.000 39.636 0.000
27 Gian Luca Terenzi Elvis SMR 0.000 39.785 0.000
28 Sergio Sousa Turbo Toby PRT 0.000 39.939 0.000
29 Gwyn Roberts Stan WAL 0.000 41.000 0.000
30 Sonja Mladek Flynn AUT 0.000 41.203 0.000
31 Misha Baxter Dazzle NZL 1.018 44.018 1.018
32 Elsa Soo Venus SGP 2.711 45.711 2.711
33 Heather Grant Emily NIR 4.345 47.345 4.345
34 John Bowe Ben IRL 5.000 37.001 5.000
35 Jennifer Hart Desmond SCT 5.000 37.042 5.000
36 Alejandro Salas Clay ESP 5.000 37.235 5.000
37 Anthony Clarke Ava ENG 5.000 37.288 5.000
38 Line Skarpnes-Olsen Q NOR 5.000 37.375 5.000
39 Jan Sprij Takk NLD 5.000 37.655 5.000
40 Prisca Blanchot Indy FRA 5.000 38.106 5.000
41 Anastasia Egorova Yo-Yo RUS 5.000 38.146 5.000
42 Nicola Giraudi Brick ITA 5.000 38.784 5.000
43 Miki Miura Soledea JPN 5.000 39.096 5.000
44 Thomas Djurfors Blur CAN 5.000 39.825 5.000
45 Anna Kiss Elmo HUN 5.000 40.798 5.000
46 Jimmy Chen Ray CHN 5.000 41.507 5.000
47 Kama Rueschenberg Popeye WLD 5.000 41.661 5.000
48 Andy Pe Brietling SGP 5.649 43.650 5.649
49 Svetlana Tumanova Loky RUS 6.104 44.104 6.104
50 Yves Maris Mac BEL 7.397 45.397 7.397
51 Katja Slippens Ziva NLD 10.000 41.479 10.000
52 Tang Zhe Lyanna CHN 10.000 42.085 10.000
53 Rikke Wriedt Sol DNK 10.000 42.265 10.000
54 Jose Manuel Davila Rosales Tepuy VEN 10.000 42.278 10.000
55 Sanna Nummelin Roima FIN 10.000 42.376 10.000
56 Anji McKelvie Wicked CAN 11.760 44.760 11.760
57 Sara Marja Boine Titan NOR 15.000 40.981 15.000
58 Davina Fantini Heiley Hyumi Moon FRA 15.000 41.750 15.000
59 Beatrix Bretschneider Duke CHE 19.556 57.556 19.556
60 Hayley Laches Atom WLD 25.158 43.158 25.158
Kimberly Stuber Fallon USA 50.000 50.000 50.000
Laura Short Bellini SCT 50.000 50.000 50.000
Mariia Makushina Rene RUS 50.000 50.000 50.000
Ji Wei Dou Doujiang CHN 50.000 50.000 50.000
Horváth Attila Hanga HUN 50.000 50.000 50.000
Sol I Lee Dodo KOR 50.000 50.000 50.000
Jim Hempel Kellie DNK 50.000 50.000 50.000
Camilla Holst Halina DNK 50.000 50.000 50.000
Michaela Melcher Treat AUT 50.000 50.000 50.000
Gillian Self Showtime AUS 50.000 50.000 50.000
Emily Abrahams Loki AUS 50.000 50.000 50.000
Wendy Willemse Legend WLD 50.000 50.000 50.000
Anna Eifert Nebraska HUN 50.000 50.000 50.000
Brigitte Hegnauer Fun CHE 50.000 50.000 50.000
James Davies Skye WAL 50.000 50.000 50.000
Emma Haines Dexter WAL 50.000 50.000 50.000
Maria Haage Loki NIR 50.000 50.000 50.000
Frankie De La Cour Spy JSY 50.000 50.000 50.000
Asami Tani Kaede JPN 50.000 50.000 50.000
Georgia De la cour Hero JSY 50.000 50.000 50.000
Tiia Jussila Rudi FIN 50.000 50.000 50.000
Han Ni Choong Von Der Tigerland Gaga-Lady MYS 50.000 50.000 50.000
Marita Davies Duka ENG 50.000 50.000 50.000
Beatrix Bretschneider Ayk CHE 50.000 50.000 50.000
Jason Tan Killiebrae Tan SGP 50.000 50.000 50.000
Karsten Lehmann Tweed DEU 50.000 50.000 50.000
Silvia Lopez Valcarcel Apu VEN 50.000 50.000 50.000
Christine Lund Krane Neela NOR 50.000 50.000 50.000
Jonna Aaltonen Link FIN 50.000 50.000 50.000
Tracy Henebury Gigi WLD 50.000 50.000 50.000
Clare Graham Zak JSY 50.000 50.000 50.000
Jouni Orenius Leia SWE ABS 0.000 0.000
Lisa Duff Cuby NZL ABS 0.000 0.000