Bonus Speedstakes

Results

Jump Height: 300           SCT: 50

Judge: Ivan Amez

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score
1 Susan Cochran Hedy USA 5.000 47.238 52.238
2 Kathrine Newcombe Indie WAL 5.000 49.003 54.003
3 Eilidh Murray Milly SCT 7.863 52.863 60.726
4 Michele Marchetti Baby Jane ITA 5.584 55.584 61.168
5 Michael Magee Finnlay CHE 11.680 61.680 73.360
6 Ween Sze Teoh Loki SGP 15.184 60.184 75.368
7 Soraya De Ávila Guerra Raja BRA 12.868 62.868 75.736
8 Trine Sørensen Lillie DNK 18.367 58.367 76.734
9 Song Lin Koay Fluffy MYS 15.000 65.000 80.000
10 Rafael Garcia Priego Ella ESP 20.833 60.833 81.666
11 Pearlene Lim Terry Chew SGP 18.752 68.752 87.504
12 Minako Tokuda Cyura JPN 30.562 70.562 101.124
13 Kristel Van Den Eynde Mini BEL 26.731 76.731 103.462
14 Cathie Barrett Maddie CAN 47.811 82.811 130.622
Feng Dao Kimi CHN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Deise De Oliveira Wurst BRA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Dorothy Capeta Mauricio Ben BEL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Julie Tambjerg Dina DNK 50.000 50.000 100.000
Linda Hill Shambles SCT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Brechje Pots Dille BEL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Petra Reichetzer Pixxel AUT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Anne Rene Van Wissen Sanne NLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Cathrine Sondergaard Especially Escada NLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Fernando Estevez Costas Arya ARG 50.000 50.000 100.000
Yvonne Reid Jess SCT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Adele Newman Merfyn WAL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Bettina Stemmler Islay CHE 50.000 50.000 100.000
Graham  Turner Krysta WLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Anita Kundler Emma HUN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Belmiro Sousa Be PRT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Greta Venegas Cruz Pixar MEX ABS 0.000 0.000
Daniel Cosio Saja ESP ABS 0.000 0.000
Rebecka Hansson Svea SWE ABS 0.000 0.000
Michael Magee Hitchcock CHE ABS 0.000 0.000
Laura Ölander Enya WLD ABS 0.000 0.000

Jump Height: 400           SCT: 50

Judge: Ivan Amez

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score
1 Anna Gebert Hazel SWE 0.000 43.766 43.766
2 Emily Peacock Thomas USA 0.000 47.614 47.614
3 Cornelia Buehrer Onyx CHE 0.000 48.248 48.248
4 Kelly St-Jacques Tango CAN 5.000 47.955 52.955
5 Gareth Curnell Maggie Mae WAL 5.000 48.779 53.779
6 Topol Lisa Plop USA 7.259 52.259 59.518
7 Michele Sciascia Kira ITA 9.323 54.323 63.646
8 Katie McDonald Ritz SCT 12.415 52.415 64.830
9 Valerie Bertschinger Pitschi CHE 11.409 56.409 67.818
10 Ann Herreman Qiell BEL 16.192 61.192 77.384
11 Gabriele Breitenseher Aileen AUT 19.009 59.009 78.018
12 Anneleen Holluyn Hjatho BEL 23.408 58.408 81.816
13 Anita Kundler Mira HUN 25.696 70.696 96.392
14 Jayne Merrell Rosie NIR 39.700 69.700 109.400
Christiane Kibiru Lin DEU 50.000 50.000 100.000
Joost Wekken Van Der Dolfje WLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Michelle Chua Myers SGP 50.000 50.000 100.000
Valerie Bertschinger Juno CHE 50.000 50.000 100.000
Dianne Hrabi Forte CAN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Sherry Harrison Dugan CAN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Garazi Peña Kenia ESP 50.000 50.000 100.000
Isa Lassinaro Papu FIN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Rosie Cavill Boo WAL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Oliver Eden Flux JSY 50.000 50.000 100.000
Angela Rampazzo Melinda ITA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Greta Venegas Cruz Namid-Nuts Jack & Co MEX 50.000 50.000 100.000
Amy Campbell Dusty NIR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Helgar Blum Tim AUT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Jackie Guegan Milo JSY 50.000 50.000 100.000
Hyun Ju Yang Geomji KOR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Päivi Männistö-Rahunen Kisu FIN ABS 0.000 0.000
Irina Luft Bibi WLD ABS 0.000 0.000
Daria Nee Lou DEU ABS 0.000 0.000

Jump Height: 500           SCT: 45

Judge: Ivan Amez

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score
1 Jouni Orenius Neela SWE 0.000 40.274 40.274
2 Ray Always Bolt WAL 0.000 42.188 42.188
3 Carina De Silva Lux DNK 0.000 42.933 42.933
4 Maria Thiry Beat AUS 3.599 48.599 52.198
5 Donata Ghiringhelli Khaleesi CHE 7.107 47.107 54.214
6 Thomas Römermann Miss Elly DEU 8.017 48.017 56.034
7 Hyun Ju Yang Gang KOR 8.998 48.998 57.996
8 Peter Schmitz Sam DEU 15.000 44.835 59.835
9 Jaana Leino Tyyne FIN 10.054 50.054 60.108
10 Franky De Witte Laser BEL 10.535 50.535 61.070
11 Rebecca McKay Shine CAN 16.480 46.480 62.960
12 Franky De Witte Idol BEL 11.660 51.660 63.320
13 Miriam Bønnelykke Selma DNK 28.745 53.745 82.490
14 Aimee Kerton Luna WAL 31.557 56.557 88.114
15 Gregor Lindtner Asrael AUT 28.855 63.855 92.710
16 Søren Ejlersgaard Lassen Cena DNK 35.532 60.532 96.064
17 Melanie Ruoss Tweety CHE 31.242 66.242 97.484
18 Melanie Ruoss Nala CHE 29.192 69.192 98.384
Tang Zhe Robin CHN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Karen Childs Keys WLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Amy Bennett Air ENG 50.000 50.000 100.000
Iina Kalliomäki Typy FIN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Laura Jennings Diesel IRL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Philippe Dubois Jessy BEL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Shanice Tan Zeal SGP 50.000 50.000 100.000
Brigitte Leu Rowan CHE 50.000 50.000 100.000
Maria Thiry Tebbie AUS 50.000 50.000 100.000
Tetsuya Fujieda Kohana JPN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Daniel Mcquiston Luna NIR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Mary Morgan Dice NIR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Rikke Katrin Masternes Saiva NOR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Claire Collin Thistle SCT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Dane Redford Skill SCT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Jose Manuel Davila Rosales Turi VEN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Jérôme Caudriller Ice FRA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Juha Orenius Gaia FIN ABS 0.000 0.000
Thedchai Pachrthong Palmy THA ABS 0.000 0.000
Anniina Luostarinen Nemi FIN ABS 0.000 0.000

Jump Height: 600           SCT: 45

Judge: Ivan Amez

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score
1 Katja Slippens Ziva NLD 0.000 41.587 41.587
2 Davina Fantini Heiley Hyumi Moon FRA 0.000 42.978 42.978
3 Silvia Lopez Valcarcel Apu VEN 5.000 42.259 47.259
4 Barrie James Ru WAL 5.000 42.283 47.283
5 Svetlana Tumanova Loky RUS 5.000 43.578 48.578
6 Jimmy Chen Ray CHN 5.000 43.607 48.607
7 Josefina Sipilä Mauri FIN 2.167 47.167 49.334
8 Yves Maris Mac BEL 2.445 47.445 49.890
9 Dane Redford Miley SCT 2.699 47.699 50.398
10 Mariia Makushina Rene RUS 10.000 42.332 52.332
11 Tracy Henebury Gigi WLD 15.000 41.902 56.902
12 Andy Pe Brietling SGP 15.633 50.633 66.266
13 Jason Tan Killiebrae Tan SGP 18.559 48.559 67.118
14 Hayley Laches Atom WLD 19.070 49.070 68.140
15 Beatrix Bretschneider Duke CHE 11.677 56.677 68.354
16 Emily Abrahams Loki AUS 22.900 47.900 70.800
17 Sara Marja Boine Titan NOR 21.248 51.248 72.496
18 Brigitte Hegnauer Fun CHE 22.676 52.676 75.352
19 Andrea Veizer Grit HUN 26.651 61.651 88.302
Karsten Lehmann Tweed DEU 50.000 50.000 100.000
Sanna Nummelin Roima FIN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Tiia Jussila Rudi FIN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Anna Eifert Nebraska HUN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Jim Hempel Kellie DNK 50.000 50.000 100.000
Camilla Holst Halina DNK 50.000 50.000 100.000
Miki Miura Soledea JPN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Tang Zhe Lyanna CHN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Ji Wei Dou Doujiang CHN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Anji McKelvie Wicked CAN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Thomas Djurfors Blur CAN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Sol I Lee Dodo KOR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Kevin Baert Jack BEL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Michaela Melcher Treat AUT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Gillian Self Showtime AUS 50.000 50.000 100.000
Rikke Wriedt Sol DNK 50.000 50.000 100.000
Jessica Ajoux Optimus Prime USA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Beatrix Bretschneider Ayk CHE 50.000 50.000 100.000
Frankie De La Cour Spy JSY 50.000 50.000 100.000
Clare Graham Zak JSY 50.000 50.000 100.000
Georgia De la cour Hero JSY 50.000 50.000 100.000
Emma Haines Dexter WAL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Maria Haage Loki NIR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Jose Manuel Davila Rosales Tepuy VEN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Asami Tani Kaede JPN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Alejandro Salas Lumy ESP 50.000 50.000 100.000
Julio Freire Alec ESP 50.000 50.000 100.000
Han Ni Choong Von Der Tigerland Gaga-Lady MYS 50.000 50.000 100.000
Christine Lund Krane Neela NOR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Anna Kiss Elmo HUN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Laura Short Bellini SCT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Nik Loizos Skilo WAL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Lisa Duff Cuby NZL ABS 0.000 0.000
James Davies Skye WAL ABS 0.000 0.000
Horváth Attila Hanga HUN ABS 0.000 0.000