Gamblers

Results

Jump Height: 300           SCT: 44

Judge: Bill Pinder

Placement Handler Dog Country Opening
Points
Closing
Points
Time Total
Points
1 Stacey Irwin-Burns Sam ENG 31 20 42.595 51
2 Hayley Tindall Fifi ENG 31 20 43.903 51
3 Andy Mueller Tush USA 30 20 42.515 50
4 Samantha Thibaut Idylle FRA 26 20 43.586 46
5 Ann Herreman Lance BEL 35 10 43.232 45
6 Caroline Canchy Gust WLD 31 10 41.478 41
7 Mari Oksanen Hippu FIN 30 10 42.170 40
8 Marianne Slooijer Mexx NLD 39 0 48.108 39
9 Britney Imhof Bilbo USA 38 0 41.763 38
10 Kirstin O'Neill Posh Piranha CAN 38 0 44.863 38
11 Marissa Figee Zenzi NLD 35 0 45.859 35
12 Sina Just Kiss DEU 34 0 45.680 34
13 Cheyenne Bokma Indi DEU 23 10 41.829 33
14 Emma Ivarsson Katla SWE 33 0 45.958 33
15 Jen Pinder Dayla USA 32 0 45.283 32
16 Anna Nogues Mel ESP 32 0 46.003 32
17 Giacomo Marconi Nala ITA 31 0 40.283 31
18 Marine Boutillon Taverne Lune De Miel FRA 30 0 41.108 30
19 Maria Melakari Wiki WLD 30 0 44.147 30
20 Paolo Bezzi Maple ITA 30 0 46.258 30
21 Donna Kerse Kayla SCT 28 0 42.459 28
22 Marianne Fournier Diddle FRA 28 0 46.725 28
23 Siw Hornli Espeland Ducati NOR 28 0 48.731 28
24 Lena Westermann Bambam DEU 27 0 44.327 27
25 Lillian Rose Cindy DNK 27 0 44.555 27
26 Sandra Engmann Zippo DEU 26 0 45.121 26
27 Martin Watts Pippa ENG 20 0 43.420 20
Francesco Raho Lucy ITA 0 0 0.000 0
Christina Sanders Quasi(modo) CAN 0 0 0.000 ABS
Lucy Norton Fling ENG 0 0 0.000 ABS

Jump Height: 400           SCT: 43

Judge: Bill Pinder

Placement Handler Dog Country Opening
Points
Closing
Points
Time Total
Points
1 Marita Davies Harvey ENG 29 20 42.306 49
2 Kim Stam Winnie WLD 29 20 42.411 49
3 Kirstin O'Neill Crocodile Crunch CAN 38 10 42.006 48
4 Susan Crank Streak WLD 26 20 42.370 46
5 Ole Kristoffer R. B. Sagløkken Evo NOR 34 10 40.379 44
6 Jesús Fernández Crespo Mokka WLD 33 10 41.291 43
7 Maud Delmar Oligane FRA 33 10 42.763 43
8 Lindsay Benbow Mac CAN 31 10 41.310 41
9 Rosie Cavill Dare WAL 31 10 42.619 41
10 Berit Kittel Soya ESP 30 10 42.435 40
11 Rikke Helskov Jørgensen Luna DNK 29 10 42.404 39
12 Emmanuelle Mathieu Jingle Little Black Star FRA 39 0 43.495 39
13 Tanya Cooper Taxi  ENG 37 0 45.396 37
14 Susanne Rødtness Gabi WLD 36 0 41.847 36
15 Rachael Gilmour Bean SCT 35 0 40.974 35
16 Lilian Oehler Ronan CHE 33 0 38.595 33
17 Keith Highley Cisco WLD 32 0 44.295 32
18 Kyle Davidson Roxy SCT 31 0 39.627 31
19 Cheyenne Bokma Jay DEU 31 0 41.659 31
20 Jennifer Crank Swift WLD 31 0 43.516 31
21 Katariina Kuiro Leevi FIN 31 0 45.097 31
22 Barbara Villano Golia ITA 30 0 43.711 30
23 Nadezhda Uledova Alaska RUS 30 0 44.645 30
24 Alessandro Casella Spike ITA 29 0 40.308 29
25 Ruth Martin Harley NIR 27 0 43.197 27
26 Siw Hornil Espeland Chili NOR 26 0 50.977 26
27 Tila Valkenberg Joy NLD 25 0 43.209 25
28 Jarkko Hietasara Taisto FIN 24 0 43.776 24
29 Misha Baxter Billy NZL 19 0 47.855 19
Benedicte Kjørnæs Movik Saga NOR 0 0 0.000 0

Jump Height: 500           SCT: 42

Judge: Bill Pinder

Placement Handler Dog Country Opening
Points
Closing
Points
Time Total
Points
1 Brenda Kelly Deja Vu USA 44 10 40.616 54
2 Jennifer Hart Giggle SCT 42 10 38.373 52
3 Svetlana Tumanova Skipi RUS 42 10 41.599 52
4 Claudia Posthouwer Lyma NLD 41 10 41.119 51
5 Tiffany Salmon Chill CAN 40 10 39.619 50
6 Josh Holmes Ice CAN 38 10 40.613 48
7 Esther Riederer Dory CHE 46 0 42.176 46
8 Beatrice Pinchetti Witch WLD 45 0 36.762 45
9 Fabio Natalizi Ipa ITA 35 10 39.937 45
10 Nicola Wildman Zest WLD 35 10 41.443 45
11 Cynthia Hornor Spice USA 42 0 41.152 42
12 Tomomi Okuma Chill JPN 42 0 43.840 42
13 Nicole Scott Kaia WLD 31 10 39.022 41
14 Sina Just Ianna DEU 41 0 42.548 41
15 Wendy Alexander Crush CAN 41 0 44.525 41
16 Malin Elfström Zoey SWE 40 0 51.997 40
17 Fernando Garcia Nina ESP 38 0 42.180 38
18 Laura Short Beryl SCT 27 10 41.735 37
19 Caroline Mähler Lilja SWE 37 0 44.220 37
20 Lila Zachwatowicz Julie POL 36 0 42.662 36
21 Song Qizhou Shasha CHN 25 10 39.456 35
22 Jennifer Crank Pink WLD 34 0 38.999 34
23 Enrico Collini Virginia ITA 34 0 42.930 34
24 Nathalie De Korte-Tarant Koda NLD 31 0 43.442 31
25 Tina-Maria Jørgensen Sheeba DNK 28 0 41.811 28
26 Ashleigh Butler Eliza ENG 27 0 42.007 27
27 Aimee Kerton Kefi WAL 27 0 43.687 27
28 Chihiro Hidaka Vicke JPN 24 0 42.071 24
29 Susie Josty Oz WAL 23 0 41.617 23
Fabien Flouret Lego FRA 0 0 0.000 0

Jump Height: 600           SCT: 42

Judge: Bill Pinder

Placement Handler Dog Country Opening
Points
Closing
Points
Time Total
Points
1 Teresa Berndt Keep DEU 43 20 41.357 63
2 Perry Dewitt Verb USA 43 20 41.882 63
3 Anastasia Egorova Yo-Yo RUS 44 10 39.750 54
4 Shane Miller Luna USA 44 10 40.910 54
5 Euan Paterson Meg SCT 33 20 41.538 53
6 Kimberly Stuber Fallon USA 43 10 41.646 53
7 Pepita Knuutila Iza SWE 43 10 41.663 53
8 Anna Hinze May DEU 42 10 40.837 52
9 Alejandro Salas Clay ESP 42 10 41.880 52
10 Tanja Wiersma Twilight NLD 41 10 40.598 51
11 Kama Rueschenberg Popeye WLD 41 10 41.794 51
12 Donna Harrop Rev CAN 40 10 38.988 50
13 Euan Paterson Crazee SCT 37 10 40.497 47
14 Nicola Giraudi Eira ITA 46 0 37.280 46
15 Anthony Clarke Protest ENG 36 10 40.542 46
16 Hannamari Nieminen Qra WLD 45 0 43.308 45
17 Nicola Giraudi Brick ITA 34 10 39.893 44
18 Wendy Willemse Legend WLD 33 10 41.084 43
19 Enrico Collini Bre Bre Super Star ITA 40 0 37.873 40
20 Jennifer Hart Desmond SCT 30 10 39.068 40
21 Hein Van Bommel Moss NLD 39 0 36.958 39
22 Vanessa Lloyd Taboo ENG 39 0 44.518 39
23 Kert Kerton Figaro WAL 28 10 40.724 38
24 Sonja Mladek Trigger AUT 38 0 43.051 38
25 Jonna Aaltonen Link FIN 36 0 38.273 36
26 Miranda Verhaege Cyber BEL 33 0 44.205 33
27 Lise Damsgaard Hansen Ego DNK 32 0 39.856 32
28 Jan Sprij Takk NLD 20 10 41.488 30
29 Jorge Esteban Ramos Salinas Trice ARG 27 0 40.828 27
Jouni Orenius Leia SWE 0 0 0.000 ABS