Snooker

Results

Jump Height: 300           SCT: 53

Judge: Ivan Amez

Placement Handler Dog Country Opening
Points
Closing
Points
Time Total
Points
Advance
1 Giacomo Marconi Nala ITA 18 27 54.978 45
2 Lena Westermann Bambam DEU 17 27 50.500 44
3 Marissa Figee Zenzi NLD 17 27 53.006 44
4 Sina Just Kiss DEU 17 27 53.102 44
5 Jen Pinder Dayla USA 16 27 50.085 43
6 Donna Kerse Kayla SCT 16 27 50.714 43
7 Francesco Raho Lucy ITA 16 27 50.873 43
8 Stacey Irwin-Burns Sam ENG 16 27 51.082 43
9 Kirstin O'Neill Posh Piranha CAN 16 27 51.408 43
10 Andy Mueller Tush USA 16 27 53.086 43
11 Rebecka Hansson Svea SWE 16 27 53.583 43
12 Marianne Slooijer Mexx NLD 16 27 53.877 43
13 Lillian Rose Cindy DNK 16 27 54.157 43
14 Sandra Engmann Zippo DEU 16 27 54.478 43
15 Martin Watts Pippa ENG 16 27 54.481 43
16 Christina Sanders Quasi(modo) CAN 16 27 54.964 43
17 Britney Imhof Bilbo USA 21 20 58.274 41
18 Anna Nogues Mel ESP 21 20 58.461 41
19 Hayley Tindall Fifi ENG 20 20 53.035 40
20 Maria Melakari Wiki WLD 20 20 54.120 40
21 Caroline Canchy Gust WLD 20 20 54.179 40
22 Marine Boutillon Taverne Lune De Miel FRA 20 20 56.810 40
23 Emma Ivarsson Katla SWE 20 20 57.413 40
24 Marianne Fournier Diddle FRA 20 20 57.654 40
25 Samantha Thibaut Idylle FRA 20 20 58.115 40
26 Mari Oksanen Hippu FIN 17 20 55.648 37
27 Paolo Bezzi Maple ITA 17 20 55.877 37
28 Lucy Norton Fling ENG 16 20 50.327 36
29 Siw Hornli Espeland Ducati NOR 16 20 50.995 36
30 Ann Herreman Lance BEL 16 20 53.693 36
31 Cheyenne Bokma Indi DEU 16 20 55.897 36
32 Linda Hill Shambles SCT 16 20 56.641 36
33 Donata Ghiringhelli Namas CHE 16 20 56.662 36
34 Mariia Makushina Afina RUS 16 20 56.991 36
35 Iñaki Garcia Ursus ESP 16 20 57.171 36
36 Anne Rene Van Wissen Sanne NLD 16 20 58.757 36
37 Cathie Barrett Maddie CAN 16 20 59.359 36
38 Roberta Powell Finlay WAL 16 20 59.765 36
39 Dorothy Capeta Mauricio Ben BEL 16 20 59.871 36
40 József Ötvös Hero HUN 16 20 60.603 36
41 Michele Marchetti Baby Jane ITA 16 20 65.880 36
42 Hiroyuki Hatakeyama Pikapika JPN 21 14 61.642 35
43 Dudley Shumate Tkake WLD 14 20 58.484 34
44 Antoinette Traynor Sonny NIR 20 14 61.487 34
45 Katrina Hands Minx SCT 12 20 52.229 32
46 Diane O’Reilly Rauri Belle WLD 12 20 57.385 32
47 Pinja Karuveha Zoda FIN 16 14 49.098 30
48 Li Yongquan One One CHN 16 14 58.238 30
49 Feng Dao Kimi CHN 16 14 61.186 30
50 Michael Magee Finnlay CHE 16 14 61.436 30
51 Masanori Sakamoto Hanna JPN 20 9 45.771 29
52 Malin Perlskog Ming SWE 20 9 52.892 29
53 Deise De Oliveira Wurst BRA 13 14 60.533 27
54 Ween Sze Teoh Loki SGP 13 14 61.079 27
55 Minako Tokuda Cyura JPN 13 14 64.109 27
56 Belmiro Sousa Be PRT 17 9 45.282 26
57 Adele Newman Merfyn WAL 16 9 37.916 25
58 Kathrine Newcombe Indie WAL 16 9 40.940 25
59 Rafael Garcia Priego Ella ESP 16 9 42.146 25
60 Song Lin Koay Fluffy MYS 18 5 61.848 23
61 Bettina Stemmler Islay CHE 16 5 43.735 21
62 Brechje Pots Dille BEL 16 5 46.368 21
63 Soraya De Ávila Guerra Raja BRA 11 9 61.297 20
64 Nadezhda Uledova Nancy RUS 16 2 35.160 18
65 Fernando Estevez Costas Arya ARG 16 2 35.295 18
66 Julie Tambjerg Dina DNK 16 0 30.438 16
67 Anita Kundler Emma HUN 12 0 35.167 12
68 Tone Cecilie Høgestøl Herr Flick NOR 5 0 25.004 5
69 Trine Sørensen Lillie DNK 4 0 15.521 4
70 Pearlene Lim Terry Chew SGP 4 0 17.007 4
71 Einari Pekkala Halla FIN 4 0 22.362 4
72 Graham  Turner Krysta WLD 1 0 14.120 1
Greta Venegas Cruz Pixar MEX 0 0 0.000 ABS
Markus Fuska Cerry Lee AUT 0 0 0.000 ABS
Petra Reichetzer Pixxel AUT 0 0 0.000 ABS

Jump Height: 400           SCT: 51

Judge: Ivan Amez

Placement Handler Dog Country Opening
Points
Closing
Points
Time Total
Points
Advance
1 Ole Kristoffer R. B. Sagløkken Evo NOR 20 27 56.879 47
2 Jennifer Crank Swift WLD 17 27 50.663 44
3 Cheyenne Bokma Jay DEU 16 27 46.430 43
4 Susanne Rødtness Gabi WLD 16 27 49.556 43
5 Barbara Villano Golia ITA 16 27 49.560 43
6 Kyle Davidson Roxy SCT 16 27 50.253 43
7 Emmanuelle Mathieu Jingle Little Black Star FRA 16 27 50.360 43
8 Marita Davies Harvey ENG 16 27 50.507 43
9 Rachael Gilmour Bean SCT 16 27 50.632 43
10 Katariina Kuiro Leevi FIN 16 27 51.126 43
11 Keith Highley Cisco WLD 16 27 51.323 43
12 Jesús Fernández Crespo Mokka WLD 21 20 55.980 41
13 Maud Delmar Oligane FRA 20 20 54.686 40
14 Berit Kittel Soya ESP 20 20 55.183 40
15 Tanya Cooper Taxi  ENG 16 20 46.317 36
16 Kirstin O'Neill Crocodile Crunch CAN 16 20 47.941 36
17 Rikke Helskov Jørgensen Luna DNK 16 20 52.004 36
18 Tila Valkenberg Joy NLD 16 20 52.131 36
19 Alessandro Casella Spike ITA 16 20 53.358 36
20 Nadezhda Uledova Alaska RUS 16 20 54.256 36
21 Rosie Cavill Dare WAL 16 20 54.417 36
22 Misha Baxter Billy NZL 16 20 54.673 36
23 Kim Stam Winnie WLD 16 20 54.693 36
24 Siw Hornil Espeland Chili NOR 16 20 54.966 36
25 Jarkko Hietasara Taisto FIN 16 20 55.119 36
26 Ruth Martin Harley NIR 16 20 55.532 36
27 Susan Crank Streak WLD 16 20 55.938 36
28 Lindsay Benbow Mac CAN 16 20 55.970 36
29 Benedicte Kjørnæs Movik Saga NOR 16 20 58.030 36
30 Lilian Oehler Ronan CHE 16 20 58.374 36
31 Maelle Straehli Jasper FRA 21 14 58.215 35
32 Anouk Herijgers Binky NLD 14 20 58.854 34
33 Ida Edvardsson Lowe SWE 20 14 59.590 34
34 Fukiko Fujino Lucas JPN 20 14 61.106 34
35 Michele Sciascia Kira ITA 13 20 56.989 33
36 Abigail Beasley Swindle USA 12 20 53.648 32
37 Gareth Curnell Maggie Mae WAL 22 9 46.571 31
38 Anneleen Holluyn Ippy BEL 16 14 45.992 30
39 Cornelia Buehrer Onyx CHE 16 14 57.375 30
40 Malin Tangfelt Hippi SWE 20 9 42.878 29
41 Lillian Rose Dundee DNK 20 9 49.764 29
42 Keiko Fukuie Dr JPN 20 9 55.987 29
43 Garazi Peña Kenia ESP 20 9 56.997 29
44 Rosie Cavill Boo WAL 22 5 48.837 27
45 Marissa Figee Rimbi NLD 16 9 36.472 25
46 Chip Gerfen Trudi USA 16 9 38.424 25
47 Yvonne Reid Pheobe SCT 16 9 40.906 25
48 Anneleen Holluyn Hjatho BEL 16 9 41.657 25
49 Greta Venegas Cruz Namid-Nuts Jack & Co MEX 20 5 44.775 25
50 Anita Kundler Mira HUN 16 9 45.683 25
51 Annette Grønbæk Jensen Buster DNK 20 5 45.972 25
52 Lisa Duff Darby NZL 14 9 57.953 23
53 Daria Nee Lou DEU 17 5 38.658 22
54 Michelle Chua Myers SGP 17 5 47.579 22
55 Pang Luqian Kiki CHN 13 9 56.875 22
56 Jayne Merrell Rosie NIR 20 0 42.891 20
57 Jan Feldermann Peppi DEU 16 2 31.393 18
58 Kelly St-Jacques Tango CAN 16 0 31.275 16
59 Topol Lisa Plop USA 10 5 44.271 15
60 Anna Gebert Hazel SWE 9 0 29.650 9
61 Isa Lassinaro Papu FIN 5 0 16.666 5
62 Ashleigh Butler Sullivan ENG 4 0 12.365 4
63 Ann Herreman Qiell BEL 4 0 12.672 4
64 Amy Campbell Dusty NIR 4 0 13.841 4
65 Valerie Bertschinger Pitschi CHE 4 0 19.670 4
66 Christiane Kibiru Lin DEU 1 0 14.920 1
Cristina Hurtado Thai ESP 0 0 0.000 0
Helgar Blum Tim AUT 0 0 0.000 ABS
Daniela Lubei Ebby AUT 0 0 0.000 ABS
Gabriele Breitenseher Aileen AUT 0 0 0.000 ABS

Jump Height: 500           SCT: 48

Judge: Ivan Amez

Placement Handler Dog Country Opening
Points
Closing
Points
Time Total
Points
Advance
1 Jennifer Crank Pink WLD 17 27 48.193 44
2 Wendy Alexander Crush CAN 16 27 46.236 43
3 Jennifer Hart Giggle SCT 16 27 47.646 43
4 Sina Just Ianna DEU 16 27 47.985 43
5 Josh Holmes Ice CAN 16 27 48.049 43
6 Laura Short Beryl SCT 16 27 49.256 43
7 Enrico Collini Virginia ITA 16 27 49.406 43
8 Tiffany Salmon Chill CAN 16 27 49.617 43
9 Lila Zachwatowicz Julie POL 21 20 53.726 41
10 Malin Elfström Zoey SWE 21 20 54.080 41
11 Brenda Kelly Deja Vu USA 21 20 56.101 41
12 Tomomi Okuma Chill JPN 21 20 56.159 41
13 Nicola Wildman Zest WLD 20 20 50.733 40
14 Fabio Natalizi Ipa ITA 20 20 51.101 40
15 Susie Josty Oz WAL 20 20 53.947 40
16 Caroline Mähler Lilja SWE 20 20 54.130 40
17 Cynthia Hornor Spice USA 20 20 54.180 40
18 Song Qizhou Shasha CHN 20 20 55.497 40
19 Beatrice Pinchetti Witch WLD 12 27 46.736 39
20 Svetlana Tumanova Skipi RUS 18 20 55.134 38
21 Ashleigh Butler Eliza ENG 10 27 46.891 37
22 Fernando Garcia Nina ESP 17 20 48.616 37
23 Esther Riederer Dory CHE 17 20 52.833 37
24 Claudia Posthouwer Lyma NLD 16 20 46.122 36
25 Nicole Scott Kaia WLD 16 20 48.106 36
26 Chihiro Hidaka Vicke JPN 16 20 48.802 36
27 Nathalie De Korte-Tarant Koda NLD 16 20 49.963 36
28 Aimee Kerton Kefi WAL 16 20 51.226 36
29 Tina-Maria Jørgensen Sheeba DNK 16 20 54.560 36
30 Fabien Flouret Lego FRA 21 14 54.809 35
31 Juha Orenius Gaia FIN 21 14 55.659 35
32 Anastasia Egorova Chase RUS 15 20 57.325 35
33 Linnea Nilsson Katja SWE 20 14 52.437 34
34 Camille Passey Laya FRA 14 20 53.909 34
35 Aimee Kerton Luna WAL 13 20 50.755 33
36 Philippe Dubois Jessy BEL 12 20 53.802 32
37 Tang Zhe Robin CHN 21 9 53.816 30
38 Mary Morgan Dice NIR 16 14 55.044 30
39 Berit Kittel Nupsi ESP 20 9 41.177 29
40 Esteban Perucho Leyenda ESP 20 9 44.246 29
41 Henk Timmer Feng NLD 19 9 39.868 28
42 Zhou Xiaoye Sunny CHN 14 14 49.551 28
43 Shanice Tan Zeal SGP 13 14 54.715 27
44 Franky De Witte Idol BEL 17 9 43.061 26
45 Anniina Luostarinen Nemi FIN 17 9 45.984 26
46 Melanie Ruoss Tweety CHE 17 9 56.025 26
47 Ingerid Klaveness Smiley NOR 16 9 33.625 25
48 Amy Bennett Air ENG 16 9 35.870 25
49 Steven Richardson Digit ENG 20 5 36.888 25
50 Kjersti Jørgensen Mexi NOR 16 9 38.080 25
51 Rikke Katrin Masternes Saiva NOR 16 9 38.268 25
52 Erik Denecker Tara BEL 22 2 39.745 24
53 Iina Kalliomäki Typy FIN 15 9 48.760 24
54 Daniel Mcquiston Luna NIR 21 2 37.995 23
55 Channan Fosty Kirk USA 20 2 35.444 22
56 Miriam Bønnelykke Selma DNK 20 2 37.201 22
57 Tetsuya Fujieda Kohana JPN 20 2 40.014 22
58 Melanie Ruoss Nala CHE 17 5 42.635 22
59 Fabio Natalizi Ira ITA 16 2 26.955 18
60 Jérôme Caudriller Ice FRA 16 0 31.472 16
61 Peter Schmitz Sam DEU 16 0 36.921 16
62 Erin Inverarity Sam SCT 15 0 29.272 15
63 Carina De Silva Lux DNK 13 2 30.878 15
64 David Cozar Kala ESP 11 0 29.795 11
65 Thomas Römermann Miss Elly DEU 9 0 25.796 9
66 Thedchai Pachrthong Palmy THA 8 0 32.419 8
67 Maria Thiry Beat AUS 4 0 18.473 4
68 Roma Hervida Surprise WLD 1 0 15.668 1
69 Maria Thiry Tebbie AUS 1 0 17.680 1
70 Karen Childs Keys WLD 0 0 5.883 0
Petra Reichetzer Paisley AUT 0 0 0.000 ABS
Gregor Lindtner Asrael AUT 0 0 0.000 ABS

Jump Height: 600           SCT: 48

Judge: Ivan Amez

Placement Handler Dog Country Opening
Points
Closing
Points
Time Total
Points
Advance
1 Wendy Willemse Legend WLD 19 27 48.011 46
2 Anna Hinze May DEU 17 27 49.311 44
3 Perry Dewitt Verb USA 16 27 46.781 43
4 Euan Paterson Meg SCT 16 27 47.601 43
5 Anastasia Egorova Yo-Yo RUS 16 27 48.050 43
6 Hein Van Bommel Moss NLD 16 27 48.460 43
7 Enrico Collini Bre Bre Super Star ITA 16 27 48.707 43
8 Nicola Giraudi Brick ITA 16 27 48.740 43
9 Shane Miller Luna USA 16 27 49.013 43
10 Jorge Esteban Ramos Salinas Trice ARG 20 20 48.914 40
11 Alejandro Salas Clay ESP 20 20 50.891 40
12 Jonna Aaltonen Link FIN 20 20 51.168 40
13 Hannamari Nieminen Qra WLD 20 20 52.004 40
14 Kimberly Stuber Fallon USA 20 20 52.184 40
15 Kert Kerton Figaro WAL 20 20 52.187 40
16 Euan Paterson Crazee SCT 20 20 52.341 40
17 Sonja Mladek Trigger AUT 20 20 52.819 40
18 Jouni Orenius Leia SWE 20 20 53.022 40
19 Pepita Knuutila Iza SWE 20 20 53.570 40
20 Jan Sprij Takk NLD 19 20 54.639 39
21 Teresa Berndt Keep DEU 17 20 49.955 37
22 Nicola Giraudi Eira ITA 16 20 45.262 36
23 Anthony Clarke Protest ENG 16 20 45.447 36
24 Jennifer Hart Desmond SCT 16 20 46.433 36
25 Vanessa Lloyd Taboo ENG 16 20 48.724 36
26 Tanja Wiersma Twilight NLD 16 20 49.588 36
27 Lise Damsgaard Hansen Ego DNK 16 20 50.141 36
28 Donna Harrop Rev CAN 16 20 51.338 36
29 Kama Rueschenberg Popeye WLD 16 20 51.342 36
30 Miranda Verhaege Cyber BEL 16 20 51.838 36
31 Davina Fantini Heiley Hyumi Moon FRA 16 20 51.917 36
32 Jim Hempel Kellie DNK 16 20 52.301 36
33 Jimmy Chen Ray CHN 16 20 52.532 36
34 Oscar Muñiz Crack ESP 22 14 52.762 36
35 Elsa Soo Venus SGP 15 20 55.172 35
36 Sophia Tuis Sonny WLD 20 14 46.408 34
37 Thomas Djurfors Blur CAN 20 14 48.841 34
38 Sergio Sousa Turbo Toby PRT 12 20 51.070 32
39 Sergio Sousa Cat PRT 17 14 42.949 31
40 Josefina Sipilä Mauri FIN 17 14 50.478 31
41 Jeanne Ramet Lollipop FRA 16 14 42.258 30
42 Jessica Ajoux Optimus Prime USA 16 14 43.987 30
43 Line Skarpnes-Olsen Q NOR 10 20 45.509 30
44 Karsten Lehmann Tweed DEU 21 9 49.969 30
45 Tiia Jussila Rudi FIN 16 14 55.345 30
46 Brigitte Hegnauer Fun CHE 16 14 58.429 30
47 Oliver Tatton Thea ENG 20 9 38.968 29
48 Sonja Mladek Flynn AUT 20 9 42.764 29
49 Maria Haage Loki NIR 20 9 51.884 29
50 Heather Grant Emily NIR 20 9 53.229 29
51 John Bowe Ben IRL 14 14 55.826 28
52 Ola Kordas Dessa POL 21 5 43.207 26
53 Anna Eifert Nebraska HUN 16 9 36.328 25
54 Yves Maris Mac BEL 16 9 38.082 25
55 Anji McKelvie Wicked CAN 16 9 38.459 25
56 Christine Lund Krane Neela NOR 16 9 39.314 25
57 Nik Loizos Skilo WAL 16 9 39.933 25
58 Beatrix Bretschneider Duke CHE 16 9 47.214 25
59 Jason Tan Killiebrae Tan SGP 15 9 58.537 24
60 Maria Alexandersson Todd SWE 20 2 34.376 22
61 Anna Kiss Elmo HUN 13 9 48.565 22
62 Michaela Melcher Treat AUT 13 9 48.641 22
63 Ji Wei Dou Doujiang CHN 13 9 53.998 22
64 Prisca Blanchot Indy FRA 16 5 30.647 21
65 Emily Abrahams Loki AUS 16 5 31.983 21
66 Beatrix Bretschneider Ayk CHE 16 5 42.503 21
67 Lisa Duff Cuby NZL 21 0 48.636 21
68 Barrie James Ru WAL 15 5 48.189 20
69 Sara Marja Boine Titan NOR 10 9 45.117 19
70 Horváth Attila Hanga HUN 13 5 33.301 18
71 Asami Tani Kaede JPN 13 5 53.117 18
72 Gian Luca Terenzi Elvis SMR 16 0 54.816 16
73 Julio Freire Alec ESP 15 0 27.321 15
74 Hayley Laches Atom WLD 15 0 28.898 15
75 Misha Baxter Dazzle NZL 14 0 50.728 14
76 Han Ni Choong Von Der Tigerland Gaga-Lady MYS 12 0 31.756 12
77 Mauro Boga Twinkle ITA 11 0 35.219 11
78 Tang Zhe Lyanna CHN 9 2 41.214 11
79 Susumu Konishi Yui JPN 9 0 26.429 9
80 Gillian Self Showtime AUS 5 0 22.640 5
81 Camilla Holst Halina DNK 4 0 15.079 4
82 Kevin Baert Jack BEL 0 0 10.298 0
Norocel Negrea Brendan ROU 0 0 0.000 0
Miki Miura Soledea JPN 0 0 0.000 0
Svetlana Tumanova Loky RUS 0 0 0.000 0
Mariia Makushina Rene RUS 0 0 0.000 ABS