Pentathlon Agility 1

Results

Jump Height: 300           SCT: 47

Judge: Sally Jones

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score
1 Lena Westermann Bambam DEU 0.000 38.210 38.210
2 Marissa Figee Zenzi NLD 0.000 38.398 38.398
3 Markus Fuska Cerry Lee AUT 0.000 38.733 38.733
4 Gabriella Hennings Otto SWE 0.000 39.819 39.819
5 Sarah Mclean Milo ENG 0.000 39.847 39.847
6 Sina Just Kiss DEU 0.000 39.860 39.860
7 Maxime Parraud Magique Dune Kawaii FRA 0.000 40.378 40.378
8 Caroline Canchy Gust WLD 0.000 41.072 41.072
9 Rachel Ward Nimbus WLD 0.000 42.007 42.007
10 Dudley Shumate Tkake WLD 5.000 37.189 42.189
11 Britney Imhof Bilbo USA 5.000 37.760 42.760
12 Giacomo Marconi Nala ITA 0.000 42.766 42.766
13 Christina Sanders Quasi(modo) CAN 0.000 42.985 42.985
14 Masanori Sakamoto Hanna JPN 0.000 43.113 43.113
15 Sergio Ruiz Jimenez Xira ESP 0.000 43.972 43.972
16 Susan Cochran Hedy USA 5.000 39.100 44.100
17 Sandra Engmann Zippo DEU 0.000 44.120 44.120
18 Petra Reichetzer Pixxel AUT 0.000 44.291 44.291
19 Donata Ghiringhelli Namas CHE 0.000 44.943 44.943
20 Iñaki Garcia Ursus ESP 0.000 44.957 44.957
21 Lillian Rose Cindy DNK 0.000 45.194 45.194
22 Emma Ivarsson Katla SWE 5.000 41.067 46.067
23 Louise Eden Fuze JSY 5.000 41.161 46.161
24 Francesco Raho Lucy ITA 5.000 41.270 46.270
25 Hiroyuki Hatakeyama Pikapika JPN 0.000 46.897 46.897
26 Marine Boutillon Taverne Lune De Miel FRA 5.000 42.056 47.056
27 Jen Pinder Dayla USA 5.000 42.184 47.184
28 Yvonne Reid Jess SCT 5.000 42.813 47.813
29 Marianne Fournier Diddle FRA 10.000 40.780 50.780
30 Siw Hornli Espeland Ducati NOR 5.000 45.897 50.897
31 Anne Rene Van Wissen Sanne NLD 5.000 46.813 51.813
32 Cheyenne Bokma Indi DEU 2.475 49.475 51.950
33 Eilidh Murray Milly SCT 5.118 47.118 52.236
34 Michele Marchetti Baby Jane ITA 2.656 49.656 52.312
35 Li Yongquan One One CHN 3.164 50.164 53.328
36 Pinja Karuveha Zoda FIN 6.797 48.797 55.594
37 Patrick Slokkers Maybe NLD 15.000 40.987 55.987
38 Nadezhda Uledova Nancy RUS 10.000 46.456 56.456
39 Ann Charlott André Vanilla DNK 10.624 47.624 58.248
40 Malin Perlskog Ming SWE 15.000 44.352 59.352
41 Bettina Stemmler Islay CHE 6.678 53.678 60.356
42 Lucy Norton Fling ENG 12.130 49.130 61.260
43 Stacey Irwin-Burns Sam ENG 10.124 52.124 62.248
44 Bettina Stemmler Finnlay CHE 7.830 54.830 62.660
45 Katrina Hands Minx SCT 12.834 49.834 62.668
46 József Ötvös Hero HUN 12.398 54.398 66.796
47 Brechje Pots Dille BEL 11.715 58.715 70.430
48 Ann Herreman Lance BEL 17.398 54.398 71.796
49 Roberta Powell Finlay WAL 18.376 55.376 73.752
50 Soraya De Ávila Guerra Raja BRA 15.031 62.031 77.062
51 Ween Sze Teoh Loki SGP 20.284 57.284 77.568
52 Pearlene Lim Terry Chew SGP 20.247 62.247 82.494
53 Anita Kundler Emma HUN 18.195 65.195 83.390
54 Kristel Van Den Eynde Mini BEL 20.195 67.195 87.390
55 Daniel Cosio Saja ESP 33.572 65.572 99.144
56 Song Lin Koay Fluffy MYS 36.723 78.723 115.446
Gail Kamitomo Frankie CAN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Kirstin O'Neill Posh Piranha CAN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Laura Ölander Enya WLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Graham  Turner Krysta WLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Fernando Estevez Costas Arya ARG 50.000 50.000 100.000
Deise De Oliveira Wurst BRA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Mari Oksanen Hippu FIN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Antoinette Traynor Sonny NIR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Belmiro Sousa Be PRT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Cathrine Sondergaard Especially Escada NLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Greta Venegas Cruz Pixar MEX 50.000 50.000 100.000
Milla Saari Häkä FIN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Tone Cecilie Høgestøl Herr Flick NOR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Kathrine Newcombe Indie WAL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Adele Newman Merfyn WAL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Minako Tokuda Cyura JPN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Trine Sørensen Lillie DNK 50.000 50.000 100.000
Rebecka Hansson Svea SWE ABS 0.000 0.000
Mariia Makushina Afina RUS ABS 0.000 0.000

Jump Height: 400           SCT: 47

Judge: Sally Jones

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score
1 Daniela Lubei Ebby AUT 0.000 37.451 37.451
2 Jennifer Crank Swift WLD 0.000 37.683 37.683
3 Anouk Herijgers Binky NLD 0.000 37.931 37.931
4 Abigail Beasley Swindle USA 0.000 38.251 38.251
5 Nicola Garrett Z ENG 0.000 39.122 39.122
6 Lorenzo Simi Abigail ITA 0.000 39.474 39.474
7 Florian Odile Lagoon FRA 0.000 39.577 39.577
8 Steven Richardson Libby ENG 0.000 39.840 39.840
9 Irina Luft Bibi WLD 0.000 39.893 39.893
10 Topol Lisa Plop USA 0.000 39.987 39.987
11 Maud Delmar Oligane FRA 0.000 39.992 39.992
12 Marissa Figee Rimbi NLD 0.000 40.298 40.298
13 James Davies Tommy WAL 0.000 40.799 40.799
14 Katariina Kuiro Leevi FIN 0.000 41.129 41.129
15 Sherry Harrison Dugan CAN 0.000 41.220 41.220
16 Lisa Duff Darby NZL 0.000 41.379 41.379
17 Joost Wekken Van Der Dolfje WLD 0.000 41.424 41.424
18 Emmanuelle Mathieu Jingle Little Black Star FRA 0.000 41.617 41.617
19 Oliver Eden Flux JSY 0.000 41.873 41.873
20 Kyle Davidson Roxy SCT 0.000 41.949 41.949
21 Susan Crank Streak WLD 0.000 42.794 42.794
22 Jesús Fernández Crespo Mokka WLD 5.000 38.071 43.071
23 Malin Tangfelt Hippi SWE 5.000 38.203 43.203
24 Ruth Martin Harley NIR 0.000 43.268 43.268
25 Kirstin O'Neill Crocodile Crunch CAN 5.000 38.498 43.498
26 Rikke Helskov Jørgensen Luna DNK 0.000 43.504 43.504
27 Christiane Kibiru Lin DEU 0.000 43.549 43.549
28 Nadezhda Uledova Alaska RUS 0.000 43.840 43.840
29 Marita Davies Harvey ENG 5.000 39.580 44.580
30 Kim Stam Winnie WLD 5.000 40.870 45.870
31 Anneleen Holluyn Ippy BEL 5.000 42.739 47.739
32 Gareth Curnell Maggie Mae WAL 5.000 42.776 47.776
33 Jackie Guegan Milo JSY 0.423 47.423 47.846
34 Alessandro Casella Spike ITA 10.000 38.297 48.297
35 Annette Grønbæk Jensen Buster DNK 5.000 43.896 48.896
36 Pang Luqian Kiki CHN 1.165 48.165 49.330
37 Jan Feldermann Peppi DEU 1.787 48.787 50.574
38 Lillian Rose Dundee DNK 2.206 49.206 51.412
39 Katie McDonald Ritz SCT 10.000 42.554 52.554
40 Ole Kristoffer R. B. Sagløkken Evo NOR 15.000 39.323 54.323
41 Anita Kundler Mira HUN 4.795 51.795 56.590
42 Cristina Hurtado Thai ESP 15.000 44.968 59.968
43 Tila Valkenberg Joy NLD 12.689 49.689 62.378
44 Ann Herreman Qiell BEL 13.837 50.837 64.674
45 Jarkko Hietasara Taisto FIN 14.084 51.084 65.168
46 Rachael Gilmour Bean SCT 20.840 47.840 68.680
47 Ida Edvardsson Lowe SWE 19.246 56.246 75.492
48 Anneleen Holluyn Hjatho BEL 20.776 57.776 78.552
49 Keiko Fukuie Dr JPN 19.585 61.585 81.170
50 Misha Baxter Billy NZL 24.780 56.780 81.560
51 Valerie Bertschinger Juno CHE 24.040 66.040 90.080
Päivi Männistö-Rahunen Kisu FIN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Gabriele Breitenseher Aileen AUT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Dianne Hrabi Forte CAN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Siw Hornil Espeland Chili NOR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Cornelia Buehrer Onyx CHE 50.000 50.000 100.000
Rosie Cavill Boo WAL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Valerie Bertschinger Pitschi CHE 50.000 50.000 100.000
Emily Peacock Thomas USA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Michelle Chua Myers SGP 50.000 50.000 100.000
Anna Gebert Hazel SWE 50.000 50.000 100.000
Diego Martin Greta ESP 50.000 50.000 100.000
Emi Masuda Benzy JPN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Benedicte Kjørnæs Movik Saga NOR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Keith Highley Cisco WLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Helgar Blum Tim AUT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Jayne Merrell Rosie NIR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Amy Campbell Dusty NIR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Greta Venegas Cruz Namid-Nuts Jack & Co MEX 50.000 50.000 100.000
Fukiko Fujino Lucas JPN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Angela Rampazzo Melinda ITA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Cheyenne Bokma Jay DEU 50.000 50.000 100.000
Berit Kittel Soya ESP 50.000 50.000 100.000

Jump Height: 500           SCT: 42

Judge: Sally Jones

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score
1 Francisco José De La Cruz Colorado Hampi VEN 0.000 34.162 34.162
2 Sébastien Allerme Sia FRA 0.000 34.976 34.976
3 Channan Fosty Kirk USA 0.000 35.219 35.219
4 Francesca Tari Capone Amy ITA 0.000 35.306 35.306
5 Malin Elfström Zoey SWE 0.000 36.137 36.137
6 Linnea Nilsson Katja SWE 0.000 36.664 36.664
7 Ingerid Klaveness Smiley NOR 0.000 36.710 36.710
8 Roma Hervida Surprise WLD 0.000 36.730 36.730
9 Alan Wildman Zyng WLD 0.000 36.888 36.888
10 Steven Richardson Digit ENG 0.000 37.056 37.056
11 Beatrice Pinchetti Witch WLD 0.000 37.057 37.057
12 Lila Zachwatowicz Julie POL 0.000 37.292 37.292
13 Gioacchino Bono Fly ITA 0.000 37.458 37.458
14 Nicola Giraudi Wiki ITA 0.000 37.527 37.527
15 Ray Always Bolt WAL 0.000 38.113 38.113
16 Anastasia Egorova Chase RUS 0.000 38.604 38.604
17 Enrico Collini Virginia ITA 0.000 38.636 38.636
18 Claudia Posthouwer Lyma NLD 0.000 38.637 38.637
19 Melanie Miller Integrity USA 0.000 38.749 38.749
20 Marc Rabadá Rinoa ESP 0.000 38.886 38.886
21 Steve Seale Flec ENG 0.000 39.548 39.548
22 Rebecca McKay Shine CAN 0.000 39.779 39.779
23 Jenny Kimber Guv ENG 0.000 39.972 39.972
24 Tiffany Salmon Chill CAN 0.000 40.180 40.180
25 Kjersti Jørgensen Mexi NOR 0.000 40.311 40.311
26 Svetlana Tumanova Skipi RUS 0.000 40.436 40.436
27 Jennifer Crank Pink WLD 5.000 36.071 41.071
28 Erin Inverarity Sam SCT 0.000 41.622 41.622
29 Daniel Mcquiston Luna NIR 0.000 41.799 41.799
30 David Cozar Kala ESP 5.000 37.178 42.178
31 Tomomi Okuma Chill JPN 5.000 37.319 42.319
32 Henk Timmer Feng NLD 5.000 37.993 42.993
33 Laura Jennings Diesel IRL 0.524 42.525 43.049
34 Iban Cubedo Selene ESP 5.000 38.633 43.633
35 Carina De Silva Lux DNK 5.000 38.990 43.990
36 Tetsuya Fujieda Kohana JPN 5.000 41.317 46.317
37 Aimee Kerton Kefi WAL 5.000 41.549 46.549
38 Sina Just Ianna DEU 10.000 38.900 48.900
39 Petra Reichetzer Paisley AUT 10.000 38.932 48.932
40 Laura Short Beryl SCT 5.984 42.984 48.968
41 Susie Josty Oz WAL 6.132 43.132 49.264
42 Peter Schmitz Sam DEU 6.751 43.751 50.502
43 Song Qizhou Shasha CHN 7.754 44.754 52.508
44 Tanja Wiersma Mystic NLD 15.000 38.677 53.677
45 Jérôme Caudriller Ice FRA 8.662 45.662 54.324
46 Tina-Maria Jørgensen Sheeba DNK 12.962 44.962 57.924
47 Caroline Mähler Lilja SWE 11.149 48.149 59.298
48 Karen Childs Keys WLD 11.776 48.776 60.552
49 Jaana Leino Tyyne FIN 16.974 43.974 60.948
50 Maria Thiry Beat AUS 15.086 47.086 62.172
51 Jennifer Hart Giggle SCT 17.894 44.894 62.788
52 Franky De Witte Laser BEL 15.464 47.464 62.928
53 Chihiro Hidaka Vicke JPN 15.522 47.522 63.044
54 Juha Orenius Gaia FIN 16.554 48.554 65.108
55 Melanie Ruoss Tweety CHE 21.452 53.452 74.904
56 Miriam Bønnelykke Selma DNK 27.308 49.308 76.616
57 Anniina Luostarinen Nemi FIN 22.724 54.724 77.448
Gregor Lindtner Asrael AUT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Philippe Dubois Jessy BEL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Nicole Scott Kaia WLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Erik Denecker Tara BEL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Josh Holmes Ice CAN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Zhou Xiaoye Sunny CHN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Hyun Ju Yang Gang KOR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Andy Pe Dash SGP 50.000 50.000 100.000
Tang Zhe Robin CHN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Shanice Tan Zeal SGP 50.000 50.000 100.000
Mary Morgan Dice NIR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Brigitte Leu Rowan CHE 50.000 50.000 100.000
Jose Manuel Davila Rosales Turi VEN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Camille Passey Laya FRA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Cynthia Hornor Spice USA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Katrin Braun Lia DEU 50.000 50.000 100.000
Berit Kittel Nupsi ESP 50.000 50.000 100.000
Rikke Katrin Masternes Saiva NOR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Thedchai Pachrthong Palmy THA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Maria Thiry Tebbie AUS 50.000 50.000 100.000
Esther Riederer Dory CHE 50.000 50.000 100.000

Jump Height: 600           SCT: 42

Judge: Sally Jones

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score
1 Sophia Tuis Sonny WLD 0.000 36.021 36.021
2 Synthia Perrier Heross FRA 0.000 36.795 36.795
3 Anthony Clarke Ava ENG 0.000 36.802 36.802
4 Davina Fantini Heiley Hyumi Moon FRA 0.000 37.012 37.012
5 Nicola Giraudi Eira ITA 0.000 37.053 37.053
6 Anna Hinze May DEU 0.000 37.226 37.226
7 Teresa Berndt Keep DEU 0.000 37.293 37.293
8 Svetlana Tumanova Loky RUS 0.000 37.587 37.587
9 Oscar Muñiz Crack ESP 0.000 37.718 37.718
10 Sara Gutierrez Llan ESP 0.000 37.758 37.758
11 Pepita Knuutila Iza SWE 0.000 37.893 37.893
12 Jorge Esteban Ramos Salinas Trice ARG 0.000 38.031 38.031
13 Hannamari Nieminen Qra WLD 0.000 38.204 38.204
14 Sonja Mladek Trigger AUT 0.000 38.352 38.352
15 Anthony Clarke Protest ENG 0.000 38.827 38.827
16 Dane Redford Miley SCT 0.000 38.925 38.925
17 Norocel Negrea Brendan ROU 0.000 39.734 39.734
18 Elsa Soo Venus SGP 0.000 40.056 40.056
19 Euan Paterson Crazee SCT 5.000 35.237 40.237
20 Sergio Sousa Turbo Toby PRT 0.000 40.352 40.352
21 Kert Kerton Figaro WAL 0.000 40.508 40.508
22 Roberta Boscolo Roger ITA 5.000 36.204 41.204
23 Marita Davies Duka ENG 5.000 36.304 41.304
24 John Bowe Ben IRL 5.000 37.590 42.590
25 Tanja Wiersma Twilight NLD 5.000 38.563 43.563
26 Asami Tani Kaede JPN 5.000 39.247 44.247
27 Jouni Orenius Leia SWE 5.000 39.899 44.899
28 David Vannieuwkerke Viper BEL 5.000 40.031 45.031
29 Sergio Sousa Cat PRT 5.000 40.032 45.032
30 Brigitte Hegnauer Fun CHE 5.000 40.795 45.795
31 Sonja Mladek Flynn AUT 5.000 40.872 45.872
32 James Davies Skye WAL 5.000 41.263 46.263
33 Lisa Duff Cuby NZL 5.000 41.487 46.487
34 Josefina Sipilä Mauri FIN 5.000 41.929 46.929
35 Jan Sprij Takk NLD 10.000 37.521 47.521
36 Alan Short Bruce SCT 10.000 39.062 49.062
37 Sanna Nummelin Roima FIN 10.000 40.424 50.424
38 Perry Dewitt Verb USA 7.008 44.008 51.016
39 Sara Marja Boine Titan NOR 10.000 41.152 51.152
40 Kaimen Miller Spyro WLD 15.000 36.184 51.184
41 Nicola Giraudi Brick ITA 15.000 36.778 51.778
42 Tara McIntyre Jax CAN 11.157 43.157 54.314
43 Vanessa Lloyd Taboo ENG 8.759 45.759 54.518
44 Euan Paterson Meg SCT 12.483 44.483 56.966
45 Lise Damsgaard Hansen Ego DNK 10.398 47.398 57.796
46 Donna Harrop Rev CAN 15.692 42.692 58.384
47 Jonna Aaltonen Link FIN 14.085 46.085 60.170
48 Jose Manuel Davila Rosales Tepuy VEN 20.000 41.130 61.130
49 Camilla Holst Halina DNK 14.575 46.575 61.150
50 Jimmy Chen Ray CHN 20.875 42.875 63.750
51 Vincenzo Eremita Vasco ITA 13.539 50.539 64.078
52 Ola Kordas Dessa POL 16.844 48.844 65.688
53 Jason Tan Killiebrae Tan SGP 25.939 42.939 68.878
54 Beatrix Bretschneider Ayk CHE 19.171 51.171 70.342
55 Jim Hempel Kellie DNK 22.811 54.811 77.622
Emily Abrahams Loki AUS 50.000 50.000 100.000
Gillian Self Showtime AUS 50.000 50.000 100.000
Michaela Melcher Treat AUT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Jeanne Ramet Lollipop FRA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Miranda Verhaege Cyber BEL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Thomas Djurfors Blur CAN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Tang Zhe Lyanna CHN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Ji Wei Dou Doujiang CHN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Kevin Baert Jack BEL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Shane Miller Luna USA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Misha Baxter Dazzle NZL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Anna Kiss Elmo HUN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Andrea Veizer Grit HUN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Anna Eifert Nebraska HUN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Wendy Willemse Legend WLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Tracy Henebury Gigi WLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Beatrix Bretschneider Duke CHE 50.000 50.000 100.000
Clare Graham Zak JSY 50.000 50.000 100.000
Georgia De la cour Hero JSY 50.000 50.000 100.000
Frankie De La Cour Spy JSY 50.000 50.000 100.000
Barrie James Ru WAL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Christine Lund Krane Neela NOR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Jessica Ajoux Optimus Prime USA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Karsten Lehmann Tweed DEU 50.000 50.000 100.000
Maria Alexandersson Todd SWE 50.000 50.000 100.000
Alejandro Salas Lumy ESP 50.000 50.000 100.000
Gian Luca Terenzi Elvis SMR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Mariia Makushina Rene RUS 50.000 50.000 100.000
Anastasia Egorova Yo-Yo RUS 50.000 50.000 100.000
Han Ni Choong Von Der Tigerland Gaga-Lady MYS 50.000 50.000 100.000
Line Skarpnes-Olsen Q NOR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Katja Slippens Ziva NLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Maria Haage Loki NIR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Heather Grant Emily NIR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Susumu Konishi Yui JPN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Miki Miura Soledea JPN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Silvia Lopez Valcarcel Apu VEN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Andy Pe Brietling SGP ABS 0.000 0.000