Pentathlon Agility 2

Results

Jump Height: 300           SCT: 55

Judge: Bill Pinder

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score
1 Britney Imhof Bilbo USA 0.000 40.287 40.287
2 Marissa Figee Zenzi NLD 0.000 41.958 41.958
3 Louise Eden Fuze JSY 0.000 42.020 42.020
4 Francesco Raho Lucy ITA 0.000 42.089 42.089
5 Stacey Irwin-Burns Sam ENG 0.000 42.548 42.548
6 Maxime Parraud Magique Dune Kawaii FRA 0.000 42.862 42.862
7 Caroline Canchy Gust WLD 0.000 42.914 42.914
8 Sarah Mclean Milo ENG 0.000 42.933 42.933
9 Emma Ivarsson Katla SWE 0.000 43.022 43.022
10 Milla Saari Häkä FIN 0.000 44.240 44.240
11 Rachel Ward Nimbus WLD 0.000 44.446 44.446
12 Dudley Shumate Tkake WLD 5.000 39.449 44.449
13 Cathrine Sondergaard Especially Escada NLD 0.000 44.459 44.459
14 Daniel Cosio Saja ESP 0.000 44.684 44.684
15 Christina Sanders Quasi(modo) CAN 0.000 45.197 45.197
16 Markus Fuska Cerry Lee AUT 5.000 40.444 45.444
17 Gabriella Hennings Otto SWE 5.000 41.072 46.072
18 Giacomo Marconi Nala ITA 0.000 46.824 46.824
19 Ann Charlott André Vanilla DNK 0.000 46.857 46.857
20 Donata Ghiringhelli Namas CHE 0.000 47.196 47.196
21 Sergio Ruiz Jimenez Xira ESP 0.000 47.669 47.669
22 Marianne Fournier Diddle FRA 5.000 43.066 48.066
23 Patrick Slokkers Maybe NLD 5.000 43.150 48.150
24 Graham  Turner Krysta WLD 0.000 48.404 48.404
25 Yvonne Reid Jess SCT 5.000 45.200 50.200
26 Lillian Rose Cindy DNK 0.000 50.289 50.289
27 Cheyenne Bokma Indi DEU 0.000 50.508 50.508
28 Michele Marchetti Baby Jane ITA 0.000 50.763 50.763
29 Pinja Karuveha Zoda FIN 5.000 45.846 50.846
30 Sandra Engmann Zippo DEU 5.000 46.228 51.228
31 Anne Rene Van Wissen Sanne NLD 5.000 46.266 51.266
32 Gail Kamitomo Frankie CAN 0.000 52.230 52.230
33 Tone Cecilie Hřgestřl Herr Flick NOR 10.000 42.713 52.713
34 Katrina Hands Minx SCT 5.000 47.918 52.918
35 Li Yongquan One One CHN 0.000 53.008 53.008
36 Masanori Sakamoto Hanna JPN 10.000 43.525 53.525
37 Malin Perlskog Ming SWE 10.000 45.232 55.232
38 Lena Westermann Bambam DEU 10.000 45.509 55.509
39 József Ötvös Hero HUN 1.652 56.652 58.304
40 Ińaki Garcia Ursus ESP 5.000 53.491 58.491
41 Eilidh Murray Milly SCT 10.000 48.492 58.492
42 Ann Herreman Lance BEL 10.000 48.590 58.590
43 Adele Newman Merfyn WAL 15.000 48.446 63.446
44 Bettina Stemmler Islay CHE 10.000 53.962 63.962
45 Bettina Stemmler Finnlay CHE 7.119 57.119 64.238
46 Pearlene Lim Terry Chew SGP 5.222 60.222 65.444
47 Nadezhda Uledova Nancy RUS 15.000 52.083 67.083
48 Siw Hornli Espeland Ducati NOR 20.000 49.858 69.858
49 Roberta Powell Finlay WAL 10.444 60.444 70.888
50 Soraya De Ávila Guerra Raja BRA 11.557 66.557 78.114
51 Brechje Pots Dille BEL 30.089 70.089 100.178
52 Fernando Estevez Costas Arya ARG 34.576 74.576 109.152
53 Anita Kundler Emma HUN 33.371 83.371 116.742
Petra Reichetzer Pixxel AUT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Marine Boutillon Taverne Lune De Miel FRA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Ween Sze Teoh Loki SGP 50.000 50.000 100.000
Jen Pinder Dayla USA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Hiroyuki Hatakeyama Pikapika JPN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Sina Just Kiss DEU 50.000 50.000 100.000
Susan Cochran Hedy USA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Laura Ölander Enya WLD ABS 0.000 0.000
Lucy Norton Fling ENG ABS 0.000 0.000

Jump Height: 400           SCT: 55

Judge: Bill Pinder

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score
1 Anna Gebert Hazel SWE 0.000 39.810 39.810
2 Kirstin O'Neill Crocodile Crunch CAN 0.000 40.016 40.016
3 Lorenzo Simi Abigail ITA 0.000 41.121 41.121
4 Berit Kittel Soya ESP 0.000 41.181 41.181
5 Susan Crank Streak WLD 0.000 41.551 41.551
6 Jesús Fernández Crespo Mokka WLD 0.000 41.567 41.567
7 James Davies Tommy WAL 0.000 41.930 41.930
8 Nicola Garrett Z ENG 0.000 42.308 42.308
9 Lisa Duff Darby NZL 0.000 42.782 42.782
10 Emily Peacock Thomas USA 0.000 43.400 43.400
11 Gareth Curnell Maggie Mae WAL 0.000 44.730 44.730
12 Emmanuelle Mathieu Jingle Little Black Star FRA 0.000 45.127 45.127
13 Sherry Harrison Dugan CAN 0.000 45.131 45.131
14 Cristina Hurtado Thai ESP 0.000 45.776 45.776
15 Abigail Beasley Swindle USA 5.000 40.949 45.949
16 Katariina Kuiro Leevi FIN 5.000 41.404 46.404
17 Rikke Helskov Jřrgensen Luna DNK 0.000 47.027 47.027
18 Ruth Martin Harley NIR 0.000 47.848 47.848
19 Tila Valkenberg Joy NLD 0.000 48.551 48.551
20 Valerie Bertschinger Pitschi CHE 0.000 49.001 49.001
21 Steven Richardson Libby ENG 5.000 44.627 49.627
22 Lillian Rose Dundee DNK 0.000 49.710 49.710
23 Kyle Davidson Roxy SCT 5.000 44.751 49.751
24 Malin Tangfelt Hippi SWE 10.000 39.758 49.758
25 Jan Feldermann Peppi DEU 0.000 50.165 50.165
26 Daniela Lubei Ebby AUT 10.000 40.304 50.304
27 Marissa Figee Rimbi NLD 5.000 47.264 52.264
28 Topol Lisa Plop USA 5.000 47.265 52.265
29 Anneleen Holluyn Hjatho BEL 10.000 43.328 53.328
30 Jennifer Crank Swift WLD 10.000 44.177 54.177
31 Pang Luqian Kiki CHN 5.000 49.670 54.670
32 Katie McDonald Ritz SCT 10.000 45.153 55.153
33 Dianne Hrabi Forte CAN 5.000 50.893 55.893
34 Alessandro Casella Spike ITA 20.000 41.712 61.712
35 Misha Baxter Billy NZL 20.000 51.030 71.030
Marita Davies Harvey ENG 50.000 50.000 100.000
Annette Grřnbćk Jensen Buster DNK 50.000 50.000 100.000
Benedicte Kjřrnćs Movik Saga NOR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Jarkko Hietasara Taisto FIN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Florian Odile Lagoon FRA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Anneleen Holluyn Ippy BEL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Diego Martin Greta ESP 50.000 50.000 100.000
Anita Kundler Mira HUN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Kim Stam Winnie WLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Joost Wekken Van Der Dolfje WLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Keith Highley Cisco WLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Irina Luft Bibi WLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Jackie Guegan Milo JSY 50.000 50.000 100.000
Maud Delmar Oligane FRA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Rachael Gilmour Bean SCT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Nadezhda Uledova Alaska RUS 50.000 50.000 100.000
Siw Hornil Espeland Chili NOR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Anouk Herijgers Binky NLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Keiko Fukuie Dr JPN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Emi Masuda Benzy JPN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Christiane Kibiru Lin DEU 50.000 50.000 100.000
Oliver Eden Flux JSY 50.000 50.000 100.000
Ole Kristoffer R. B. Saglřkken Evo NOR ABS 0.000 0.000
Cornelia Buehrer Onyx CHE ABS 0.000 0.000

Jump Height: 500           SCT: 50

Judge: Bill Pinder

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score
1 Sébastien Allerme Sia FRA 0.000 35.169 35.169
2 Jennifer Crank Pink WLD 0.000 36.393 36.393
3 Francesca Tari Capone Amy ITA 0.000 36.730 36.730
4 Iban Cubedo Selene ESP 0.000 36.793 36.793
5 Alan Wildman Zyng WLD 0.000 37.434 37.434
6 Tomomi Okuma Chill JPN 0.000 38.361 38.361
7 Steve Seale Flec ENG 0.000 38.640 38.640
8 Anastasia Egorova Chase RUS 0.000 39.056 39.056
9 Berit Kittel Nupsi ESP 0.000 39.480 39.480
10 Tiffany Salmon Chill CAN 0.000 39.637 39.637
11 Camille Passey Laya FRA 0.000 40.187 40.187
12 Jenny Kimber Guv ENG 0.000 40.340 40.340
13 David Cozar Kala ESP 0.000 40.513 40.513
14 Susie Josty Oz WAL 0.000 41.424 41.424
15 Carina De Silva Lux DNK 5.000 36.506 41.506
16 Francisco José De La Cruz Colorado Hampi VEN 5.000 36.819 41.819
17 Aimee Kerton Kefi WAL 0.000 41.987 41.987
18 Laura Jennings Diesel IRL 0.000 42.290 42.290
19 Chihiro Hidaka Vicke JPN 0.000 42.571 42.571
20 Nicola Giraudi Wiki ITA 5.000 38.728 43.728
21 Ray Always Bolt WAL 5.000 39.049 44.049
22 Marc Rabadá Rinoa ESP 5.000 39.058 44.058
23 Melanie Miller Integrity USA 5.000 39.673 44.673
24 Enrico Collini Virginia ITA 5.000 40.017 45.017
25 Jérôme Caudriller Ice FRA 5.000 40.127 45.127
26 Petra Reichetzer Paisley AUT 5.000 40.493 45.493
27 Franky De Witte Laser BEL 0.000 46.583 46.583
28 Gioacchino Bono Fly ITA 5.000 42.754 47.754
29 Song Qizhou Shasha CHN 5.000 43.054 48.054
30 Mary Morgan Dice NIR 5.000 44.669 49.669
31 Tang Zhe Robin CHN 10.000 40.130 50.130
32 Steven Richardson Digit ENG 10.000 40.858 50.858
33 Rebecca McKay Shine CAN 10.000 41.084 51.084
34 Tetsuya Fujieda Kohana JPN 10.000 41.360 51.360
35 Juha Orenius Gaia FIN 10.000 41.394 51.394
36 Erin Inverarity Sam SCT 5.000 47.414 52.414
37 Roma Hervida Surprise WLD 10.000 42.882 52.882
38 Caroline Mähler Lilja SWE 10.000 44.344 54.344
39 Claudia Posthouwer Lyma NLD 10.000 44.600 54.600
40 Esther Riederer Dory CHE 15.000 40.662 55.662
41 Philippe Dubois Jessy BEL 6.285 51.285 57.570
42 Ingerid Klaveness Smiley NOR 10.362 50.362 60.724
43 Tina-Maria Jřrgensen Sheeba DNK 20.000 48.102 68.102
Erik Denecker Tara BEL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Beatrice Pinchetti Witch WLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Karen Childs Keys WLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Zhou Xiaoye Sunny CHN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Gregor Lindtner Asrael AUT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Melanie Ruoss Tweety CHE 50.000 50.000 100.000
Channan Fosty Kirk USA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Linnea Nilsson Katja SWE 50.000 50.000 100.000
Daniel Mcquiston Luna NIR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Laura Short Beryl SCT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Maria Thiry Beat AUS 50.000 50.000 100.000
Anniina Luostarinen Nemi FIN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Svetlana Tumanova Skipi RUS 50.000 50.000 100.000
Kjersti Jřrgensen Mexi NOR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Katrin Braun Lia DEU 50.000 50.000 100.000
Peter Schmitz Sam DEU 50.000 50.000 100.000
Sina Just Ianna DEU 50.000 50.000 100.000
Henk Timmer Feng NLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Malin Elfström Zoey SWE 50.000 50.000 100.000
Tanja Wiersma Mystic NLD ABS 0.000 0.000
Lila Zachwatowicz Julie POL ABS 0.000 0.000

Jump Height: 600           SCT: 50

Judge: Bill Pinder

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score
1 Euan Paterson Crazee SCT 0.000 36.942 36.942
2 Anthony Clarke Ava ENG 0.000 37.682 37.682
3 Sergio Sousa Cat PRT 0.000 38.023 38.023
4 Davina Fantini Heiley Hyumi Moon FRA 0.000 38.242 38.242
5 Perry Dewitt Verb USA 0.000 38.345 38.345
6 Jan Sprij Takk NLD 0.000 38.449 38.449
7 Vanessa Lloyd Taboo ENG 0.000 39.429 39.429
8 Pepita Knuutila Iza SWE 0.000 39.441 39.441
9 Barrie James Ru WAL 0.000 39.461 39.461
10 Anthony Clarke Protest ENG 0.000 40.221 40.221
11 Synthia Perrier Heross FRA 0.000 40.262 40.262
12 Donna Harrop Rev CAN 0.000 40.535 40.535
13 Sophia Tuis Sonny WLD 5.000 36.665 41.665
14 Oscar Muńiz Crack ESP 5.000 36.841 41.841
15 Nicola Giraudi Eira ITA 5.000 37.006 42.006
16 Jorge Esteban Ramos Salinas Trice ARG 5.000 37.473 42.473
17 Hannamari Nieminen Qra WLD 5.000 37.694 42.694
18 Nicola Giraudi Brick ITA 5.000 37.989 42.989
19 Sara Gutierrez Llan ESP 5.000 37.995 42.995
20 Josefina Sipilä Mauri FIN 0.000 43.429 43.429
21 Roberta Boscolo Roger ITA 5.000 38.484 43.484
22 Norocel Negrea Brendan ROU 0.000 43.889 43.889
23 David Vannieuwkerke Viper BEL 5.000 39.058 44.058
24 Alan Short Bruce SCT 5.000 39.132 44.132
25 Lise Damsgaard Hansen Ego DNK 0.000 44.318 44.318
26 Euan Paterson Meg SCT 5.000 39.566 44.566
27 Jouni Orenius Leia SWE 5.000 39.771 44.771
28 Alejandro Salas Lumy ESP 0.000 45.414 45.414
29 Kert Kerton Figaro WAL 5.000 40.560 45.560
30 Christine Lund Krane Neela NOR 0.000 46.124 46.124
31 Vincenzo Eremita Vasco ITA 0.000 46.370 46.370
32 Thomas Djurfors Blur CAN 10.000 37.643 47.643
33 Jose Manuel Davila Rosales Tepuy VEN 10.000 38.260 48.260
34 Karsten Lehmann Tweed DEU 10.000 38.841 48.841
35 Tara McIntyre Jax CAN 10.000 39.404 49.404
36 Elsa Soo Venus SGP 5.000 44.480 49.480
37 Shane Miller Luna USA 10.000 39.975 49.975
38 Jeanne Ramet Lollipop FRA 10.000 41.305 51.305
39 Jonna Aaltonen Link FIN 10.000 41.731 51.731
40 Jason Tan Killiebrae Tan SGP 10.000 42.350 52.350
41 Sergio Sousa Turbo Toby PRT 10.000 43.216 53.216
42 Anna Hinze May DEU 10.000 43.366 53.366
43 Andrea Veizer Grit HUN 10.000 47.741 57.741
44 Brigitte Hegnauer Fun CHE 15.000 46.562 61.562
45 Tang Zhe Lyanna CHN 20.000 44.055 64.055
Sonja Mladek Flynn AUT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Miranda Verhaege Cyber BEL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Jim Hempel Kellie DNK 50.000 50.000 100.000
Sanna Nummelin Roima FIN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Jimmy Chen Ray CHN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Camilla Holst Halina DNK 50.000 50.000 100.000
Marita Davies Duka ENG 50.000 50.000 100.000
Michaela Melcher Treat AUT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Sonja Mladek Trigger AUT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Gian Luca Terenzi Elvis SMR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Lisa Duff Cuby NZL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Anna Eifert Nebraska HUN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Ola Kordas Dessa POL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Kaimen Miller Spyro WLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Tracy Henebury Gigi WLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Beatrix Bretschneider Ayk CHE 50.000 50.000 100.000
James Davies Skye WAL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Tanja Wiersma Twilight NLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Dane Redford Miley SCT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Teresa Berndt Keep DEU 50.000 50.000 100.000
Svetlana Tumanova Loky RUS 50.000 50.000 100.000
Mariia Makushina Rene RUS 50.000 50.000 100.000
Sara Marja Boine Titan NOR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Katja Slippens Ziva NLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Asami Tani Kaede JPN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Miki Miura Soledea JPN 50.000 50.000 100.000
John Bowe Ben IRL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Jessica Ajoux Optimus Prime USA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Anastasia Egorova Yo-Yo RUS ABS 0.000 0.000
Wendy Willemse Legend WLD ABS 0.000 0.000