Pentathlon Jumping 1

Results

Jump Height: 300           SCT: 49

Judge: Bill Pinder

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score
1 Patrick Slokkers Maybe NLD 0.000 34.941 34.941
2 Marissa Figee Zenzi NLD 0.000 35.241 35.241
3 Lena Westermann Bambam DEU 0.000 35.739 35.739
4 Lucy Norton Fling ENG 0.000 35.820 35.820
5 Britney Imhof Bilbo USA 0.000 36.442 36.442
6 Stacey Irwin-Burns Sam ENG 0.000 36.533 36.533
7 Tone Cecilie Høgestøl Herr Flick NOR 0.000 36.693 36.693
8 Sina Just Kiss DEU 0.000 36.756 36.756
9 Caroline Canchy Gust WLD 0.000 36.904 36.904
10 Sarah Mclean Milo ENG 0.000 37.226 37.226
11 Emma Ivarsson Katla SWE 0.000 37.250 37.250
12 Marine Boutillon Taverne Lune De Miel FRA 0.000 37.259 37.259
13 Dudley Shumate Tkake WLD 0.000 37.262 37.262
14 Giacomo Marconi Nala ITA 0.000 37.357 37.357
15 Maxime Parraud Magique Dune Kawaii FRA 0.000 37.696 37.696
16 Malin Perlskog Ming SWE 0.000 38.081 38.081
17 Francesco Raho Lucy ITA 0.000 38.091 38.091
18 Milla Saari Häkä FIN 0.000 38.737 38.737
19 Marianne Fournier Diddle FRA 0.000 38.962 38.962
20 Sergio Ruiz Jimenez Xira ESP 0.000 39.372 39.372
21 Daniel Cosio Saja ESP 0.000 39.385 39.385
22 Pinja Karuveha Zoda FIN 0.000 39.548 39.548
23 Laura Ölander Enya WLD 0.000 39.573 39.573
24 Eilidh Murray Milly SCT 0.000 40.139 40.139
25 Donata Ghiringhelli Namas CHE 0.000 40.264 40.264
26 Iñaki Garcia Ursus ESP 0.000 40.668 40.668
27 Petra Reichetzer Pixxel AUT 0.000 40.956 40.956
28 Lillian Rose Cindy DNK 0.000 41.796 41.796
29 Christina Sanders Quasi(modo) CAN 0.000 41.939 41.939
30 Sandra Engmann Zippo DEU 0.000 42.227 42.227
31 Nadezhda Uledova Nancy RUS 0.000 42.674 42.674
32 Graham  Turner Krysta WLD 0.000 42.902 42.902
33 Cheyenne Bokma Indi DEU 0.000 43.627 43.627
34 Ween Sze Teoh Loki SGP 0.000 44.848 44.848
35 Michele Marchetti Baby Jane ITA 0.000 46.418 46.418
36 Gail Kamitomo Frankie CAN 0.000 46.939 46.939
37 Hiroyuki Hatakeyama Pikapika JPN 5.000 42.147 47.147
38 Roberta Powell Finlay WAL 0.000 47.289 47.289
39 Ann Charlott André Vanilla DNK 5.000 42.860 47.860
40 Cathrine Sondergaard Especially Escada NLD 5.000 43.119 48.119
41 Adele Newman Merfyn WAL 5.000 43.170 48.170
42 Louise Eden Fuze JSY 5.000 44.202 49.202
43 Bettina Stemmler Finnlay CHE 0.625 49.625 50.250
44 Brechje Pots Dille BEL 1.360 50.360 51.720
45 Masanori Sakamoto Hanna JPN 10.000 41.891 51.891
46 Fernando Estevez Costas Arya ARG 1.836 50.836 52.672
47 Li Yongquan One One CHN 5.000 47.798 52.798
48 Siw Hornli Espeland Ducati NOR 10.000 42.898 52.898
49 József Ötvös Hero HUN 5.000 48.124 53.124
50 Minako Tokuda Cyura JPN 5.976 49.977 55.953
51 Pearlene Lim Terry Chew SGP 3.613 52.613 56.226
52 Bettina Stemmler Islay CHE 7.436 51.436 58.872
53 Soraya De Ávila Guerra Raja BRA 5.665 54.665 60.330
54 Anita Kundler Emma HUN 5.941 54.941 60.882
55 Katrina Hands Minx SCT 12.252 51.252 63.504
56 Song Lin Koay Fluffy MYS 8.473 57.473 65.946
57 Ann Herreman Lance BEL 16.709 55.709 72.418
Rachel Ward Nimbus WLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Kirstin O'Neill Posh Piranha CAN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Kristel Van Den Eynde Mini BEL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Markus Fuska Cerry Lee AUT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Deise De Oliveira Wurst BRA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Trine Sørensen Lillie DNK 50.000 50.000 100.000
Kathrine Newcombe Indie WAL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Anne Rene Van Wissen Sanne NLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Antoinette Traynor Sonny NIR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Mari Oksanen Hippu FIN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Jen Pinder Dayla USA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Susan Cochran Hedy USA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Rebecka Hansson Svea SWE 50.000 50.000 100.000
Gabriella Hennings Otto SWE 50.000 50.000 100.000
Yvonne Reid Jess SCT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Belmiro Sousa Be PRT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Mariia Makushina Afina RUS ABS 0.000 0.000
Greta Venegas Cruz Pixar MEX ABS 0.000 0.000

Jump Height: 400           SCT: 49

Judge: Bill Pinder

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score
1 Jennifer Crank Swift WLD 0.000 33.775 33.775
2 Ole Kristoffer R. B. Sagløkken Evo NOR 0.000 34.761 34.761
3 Anouk Herijgers Binky NLD 0.000 35.328 35.328
4 Alessandro Casella Spike ITA 0.000 35.413 35.413
5 Anna Gebert Hazel SWE 0.000 35.766 35.766
6 Marissa Figee Rimbi NLD 0.000 36.007 36.007
7 Jesús Fernández Crespo Mokka WLD 0.000 36.145 36.145
8 Kirstin O'Neill Crocodile Crunch CAN 0.000 36.266 36.266
9 Nicola Garrett Z ENG 0.000 36.350 36.350
10 Berit Kittel Soya ESP 0.000 36.470 36.470
11 Florian Odile Lagoon FRA 0.000 36.730 36.730
12 Maud Delmar Oligane FRA 0.000 36.912 36.912
13 Diego Martin Greta ESP 0.000 36.948 36.948
14 Keith Highley Cisco WLD 0.000 37.113 37.113
15 Kyle Davidson Roxy SCT 0.000 37.239 37.239
16 Joost Wekken Van Der Dolfje WLD 0.000 38.030 38.030
17 James Davies Tommy WAL 0.000 38.143 38.143
18 Cornelia Buehrer Onyx CHE 0.000 38.525 38.525
19 Misha Baxter Billy NZL 0.000 38.850 38.850
20 Annette Grønbæk Jensen Buster DNK 0.000 38.964 38.964
21 Oliver Eden Flux JSY 0.000 39.013 39.013
22 Abigail Beasley Swindle USA 0.000 39.160 39.160
23 Emmanuelle Mathieu Jingle Little Black Star FRA 0.000 39.264 39.264
24 Rikke Helskov Jørgensen Luna DNK 0.000 39.530 39.530
25 Christiane Kibiru Lin DEU 0.000 39.904 39.904
26 Anneleen Holluyn Hjatho BEL 0.000 40.478 40.478
27 Emily Peacock Thomas USA 0.000 40.719 40.719
28 Benedicte Kjørnæs Movik Saga NOR 0.000 41.147 41.147
29 Ruth Martin Harley NIR 0.000 41.755 41.755
30 Emi Masuda Benzy JPN 0.000 41.771 41.771
31 Jan Feldermann Peppi DEU 0.000 42.463 42.463
32 Tila Valkenberg Joy NLD 0.000 42.501 42.501
33 Lillian Rose Dundee DNK 0.000 43.265 43.265
34 Katie McDonald Ritz SCT 0.000 43.325 43.325
35 Katariina Kuiro Leevi FIN 5.000 38.924 43.924
36 Lisa Duff Darby NZL 5.000 39.542 44.542
37 Marita Davies Harvey ENG 5.000 39.763 44.763
38 Valerie Bertschinger Pitschi CHE 5.000 40.139 45.139
39 Cristina Hurtado Thai ESP 5.000 41.547 46.547
40 Steven Richardson Libby ENG 5.000 41.696 46.696
41 Nadezhda Uledova Alaska RUS 5.000 42.744 47.744
42 Siw Hornil Espeland Chili NOR 10.000 38.533 48.533
43 Jarkko Hietasara Taisto FIN 5.000 44.385 49.385
44 Dianne Hrabi Forte CAN 0.572 49.572 50.144
45 Cheyenne Bokma Jay DEU 10.000 42.524 52.524
46 Susan Crank Streak WLD 5.000 47.591 52.591
47 Jackie Guegan Milo JSY 5.000 48.263 53.263
48 Topol Lisa Plop USA 10.000 43.795 53.795
49 Pang Luqian Kiki CHN 5.595 49.596 55.191
50 Anita Kundler Mira HUN 3.473 52.473 55.946
51 Keiko Fukuie Dr JPN 3.672 52.672 56.344
52 Rachael Gilmour Bean SCT 15.000 41.639 56.639
53 Rosie Cavill Boo WAL 10.000 47.937 57.937
Anneleen Holluyn Ippy BEL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Daniela Lubei Ebby AUT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Sherry Harrison Dugan CAN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Gabriele Breitenseher Aileen AUT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Ann Herreman Qiell BEL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Päivi Männistö-Rahunen Kisu FIN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Angela Rampazzo Melinda ITA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Lorenzo Simi Abigail ITA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Fukiko Fujino Lucas JPN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Greta Venegas Cruz Namid-Nuts Jack & Co MEX 50.000 50.000 100.000
Jayne Merrell Rosie NIR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Helgar Blum Tim AUT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Kim Stam Winnie WLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Ida Edvardsson Lowe SWE 50.000 50.000 100.000
Malin Tangfelt Hippi SWE 50.000 50.000 100.000
Gareth Curnell Maggie Mae WAL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Valerie Bertschinger Juno CHE 50.000 50.000 100.000
Michelle Chua Myers SGP 50.000 50.000 100.000
Irina Luft Bibi WLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Amy Campbell Dusty NIR 50.000 50.000 100.000

Jump Height: 500           SCT: 44

Judge: Bill Pinder

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score
1 Jennifer Crank Pink WLD 0.000 32.148 32.148
2 Sébastien Allerme Sia FRA 0.000 32.433 32.433
3 Francisco José De La Cruz Colorado Hampi VEN 0.000 32.561 32.561
4 Malin Elfström Zoey SWE 0.000 32.827 32.827
5 Steven Richardson Digit ENG 0.000 33.075 33.075
6 Channan Fosty Kirk USA 0.000 33.222 33.222
7 Iban Cubedo Selene ESP 0.000 33.505 33.505
8 Francesca Tari Capone Amy ITA 0.000 33.691 33.691
9 Alan Wildman Zyng WLD 0.000 33.790 33.790
10 Tomomi Okuma Chill JPN 0.000 34.028 34.028
11 Katrin Braun Lia DEU 0.000 34.046 34.046
12 Karen Childs Keys WLD 0.000 34.490 34.490
13 Lila Zachwatowicz Julie POL 0.000 34.629 34.629
14 Berit Kittel Nupsi ESP 0.000 34.634 34.634
15 Melanie Miller Integrity USA 0.000 34.694 34.694
16 Henk Timmer Feng NLD 0.000 35.019 35.019
17 Nicola Giraudi Wiki ITA 0.000 35.023 35.023
18 Roma Hervida Surprise WLD 0.000 35.215 35.215
19 Steve Seale Flec ENG 0.000 35.282 35.282
20 David Cozar Kala ESP 0.000 35.314 35.314
21 Anastasia Egorova Chase RUS 0.000 35.639 35.639
22 Jérôme Caudriller Ice FRA 0.000 35.723 35.723
23 Juha Orenius Gaia FIN 0.000 35.902 35.902
24 Claudia Posthouwer Lyma NLD 0.000 36.012 36.012
25 Sina Just Ianna DEU 0.000 36.261 36.261
26 Petra Reichetzer Paisley AUT 0.000 36.365 36.365
27 Chihiro Hidaka Vicke JPN 0.000 36.385 36.385
28 Svetlana Tumanova Skipi RUS 0.000 36.645 36.645
29 Laura Short Beryl SCT 0.000 36.664 36.664
30 Erik Denecker Tara BEL 0.000 36.900 36.900
31 Jenny Kimber Guv ENG 0.000 36.905 36.905
32 Susie Josty Oz WAL 0.000 37.350 37.350
33 Caroline Mähler Lilja SWE 0.000 37.518 37.518
34 Tang Zhe Robin CHN 0.000 37.803 37.803
35 Tiffany Salmon Chill CAN 0.000 38.181 38.181
36 Esther Riederer Dory CHE 0.000 38.789 38.789
37 Tetsuya Fujieda Kohana JPN 0.000 39.524 39.524
38 Gioacchino Bono Fly ITA 5.000 36.867 41.867
39 Anniina Luostarinen Nemi FIN 0.000 42.310 42.310
40 Camille Passey Laya FRA 5.000 37.400 42.400
41 Song Qizhou Shasha CHN 5.000 37.546 42.546
42 Linnea Nilsson Katja SWE 5.000 38.751 43.751
43 Kjersti Jørgensen Mexi NOR 5.000 39.808 44.808
44 Zhou Xiaoye Sunny CHN 5.000 40.495 45.495
45 Marc Rabadá Rinoa ESP 5.000 40.930 45.930
46 Franky De Witte Laser BEL 5.000 41.098 46.098
47 Melanie Ruoss Tweety CHE 1.242 45.242 46.484
48 Erin Inverarity Sam SCT 10.000 36.745 46.745
49 Aimee Kerton Kefi WAL 5.000 42.976 47.976
50 Mary Morgan Dice NIR 5.784 44.785 50.569
51 Daniel Mcquiston Luna NIR 5.805 44.806 50.611
52 Gregor Lindtner Asrael AUT 7.609 46.609 54.218
53 Philippe Dubois Jessy BEL 10.378 44.379 54.757
54 Maria Thiry Beat AUS 11.873 45.873 57.746
55 Maria Thiry Tebbie AUS 20.000 40.816 60.816
Brigitte Leu Rowan CHE 50.000 50.000 100.000
Shanice Tan Zeal SGP 50.000 50.000 100.000
Josh Holmes Ice CAN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Rebecca McKay Shine CAN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Andy Pe Dash SGP 50.000 50.000 100.000
Ray Always Bolt WAL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Beatrice Pinchetti Witch WLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Miriam Bønnelykke Selma DNK 50.000 50.000 100.000
Hyun Ju Yang Gang KOR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Nicole Scott Kaia WLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Tanja Wiersma Mystic NLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Tina-Maria Jørgensen Sheeba DNK 50.000 50.000 100.000
Laura Jennings Diesel IRL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Jose Manuel Davila Rosales Turi VEN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Cynthia Hornor Spice USA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Jennifer Hart Giggle SCT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Rikke Katrin Masternes Saiva NOR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Ingerid Klaveness Smiley NOR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Jaana Leino Tyyne FIN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Thedchai Pachrthong Palmy THA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Peter Schmitz Sam DEU 50.000 50.000 100.000
Enrico Collini Virginia ITA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Carina De Silva Lux DNK 50.000 50.000 100.000

Jump Height: 600           SCT: 44

Judge: Bill Pinder

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score
1 Nicola Giraudi Eira ITA 0.000 32.928 32.928
2 Tracy Henebury Gigi WLD 0.000 33.081 33.081
3 Euan Paterson Crazee SCT 0.000 33.370 33.370
4 Sergio Sousa Cat PRT 0.000 33.621 33.621
5 Perry Dewitt Verb USA 0.000 34.143 34.143
6 Jorge Esteban Ramos Salinas Trice ARG 0.000 34.175 34.175
7 Euan Paterson Meg SCT 0.000 34.254 34.254
8 Jessica Ajoux Optimus Prime USA 0.000 34.259 34.259
9 Anthony Clarke Protest ENG 0.000 34.368 34.368
10 Sara Gutierrez Llan ESP 0.000 34.595 34.595
11 Karsten Lehmann Tweed DEU 0.000 34.610 34.610
12 Marita Davies Duka ENG 0.000 34.635 34.635
13 Anna Eifert Nebraska HUN 0.000 34.646 34.646
14 Jouni Orenius Leia SWE 0.000 34.728 34.728
15 Nicola Giraudi Brick ITA 0.000 34.764 34.764
16 Shane Miller Luna USA 0.000 35.011 35.011
17 Anna Hinze May DEU 0.000 35.208 35.208
18 Synthia Perrier Heross FRA 0.000 35.514 35.514
19 Jonna Aaltonen Link FIN 0.000 35.902 35.902
20 Vanessa Lloyd Taboo ENG 0.000 36.134 36.134
21 Tara McIntyre Jax CAN 0.000 36.410 36.410
22 Norocel Negrea Brendan ROU 0.000 36.878 36.878
23 Anastasia Egorova Yo-Yo RUS 0.000 37.057 37.057
24 Sonja Mladek Flynn AUT 0.000 37.199 37.199
25 Jeanne Ramet Lollipop FRA 0.000 37.234 37.234
26 John Bowe Ben IRL 0.000 37.444 37.444
27 Gian Luca Terenzi Elvis SMR 0.000 37.594 37.594
28 Miranda Verhaege Cyber BEL 0.000 37.894 37.894
29 Josefina Sipilä Mauri FIN 0.000 37.946 37.946
30 Sophia Tuis Sonny WLD 5.000 33.433 38.433
31 James Davies Skye WAL 0.000 39.014 39.014
32 Lisa Duff Cuby NZL 0.000 39.046 39.046
33 Asami Tani Kaede JPN 0.000 39.139 39.139
34 Ola Kordas Dessa POL 5.000 34.525 39.525
35 Jan Sprij Takk NLD 5.000 34.630 39.630
36 Vincenzo Eremita Vasco ITA 0.000 39.784 39.784
37 Roberta Boscolo Roger ITA 5.000 35.135 40.135
38 Michaela Melcher Treat AUT 5.000 35.642 40.642
39 Katja Slippens Ziva NLD 5.000 35.793 40.793
40 Barrie James Ru WAL 5.000 36.222 41.222
41 Christine Lund Krane Neela NOR 5.000 36.291 41.291
42 Tanja Wiersma Twilight NLD 5.000 36.443 41.443
43 Andrea Veizer Grit HUN 0.000 41.683 41.683
44 Alan Short Bruce SCT 5.000 37.414 42.414
45 Mariia Makushina Rene RUS 5.000 37.508 42.508
46 Thomas Djurfors Blur CAN 5.000 37.933 42.933
47 Wendy Willemse Legend WLD 10.000 33.767 43.767
48 Pepita Knuutila Iza SWE 5.000 39.525 44.525
49 Jose Manuel Davila Rosales Tepuy VEN 5.000 39.539 44.539
50 Sonja Mladek Trigger AUT 5.000 39.744 44.744
51 Miki Miura Soledea JPN 5.000 40.384 45.384
52 Donna Harrop Rev CAN 5.000 40.438 45.438
53 David Vannieuwkerke Viper BEL 10.000 35.855 45.855
54 Tang Zhe Lyanna CHN 10.000 41.505 51.505
55 Alejandro Salas Lumy ESP 7.028 46.028 53.056
Sanna Nummelin Roima FIN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Anthony Clarke Ava ENG 50.000 50.000 100.000
Camilla Holst Halina DNK 50.000 50.000 100.000
Lise Damsgaard Hansen Ego DNK 50.000 50.000 100.000
Jimmy Chen Ray CHN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Ji Wei Dou Doujiang CHN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Kevin Baert Jack BEL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Gillian Self Showtime AUS 50.000 50.000 100.000
Emily Abrahams Loki AUS 50.000 50.000 100.000
Jim Hempel Kellie DNK 50.000 50.000 100.000
Kert Kerton Figaro WAL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Misha Baxter Dazzle NZL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Anna Kiss Elmo HUN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Hannamari Nieminen Qra WLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Kaimen Miller Spyro WLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Andy Pe Brietling SGP 50.000 50.000 100.000
Elsa Soo Venus SGP 50.000 50.000 100.000
Jason Tan Killiebrae Tan SGP 50.000 50.000 100.000
Beatrix Bretschneider Ayk CHE 50.000 50.000 100.000
Beatrix Bretschneider Duke CHE 50.000 50.000 100.000
Brigitte Hegnauer Fun CHE 50.000 50.000 100.000
Clare Graham Zak JSY 50.000 50.000 100.000
Line Skarpnes-Olsen Q NOR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Frankie De La Cour Spy JSY 50.000 50.000 100.000
Davina Fantini Heiley Hyumi Moon FRA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Silvia Lopez Valcarcel Apu VEN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Maria Alexandersson Todd SWE 50.000 50.000 100.000
Oscar Muñiz Crack ESP 50.000 50.000 100.000
Dane Redford Miley SCT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Svetlana Tumanova Loky RUS 50.000 50.000 100.000
Han Ni Choong Von Der Tigerland Gaga-Lady MYS 50.000 50.000 100.000
Sergio Sousa Turbo Toby PRT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Sara Marja Boine Titan NOR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Maria Haage Loki NIR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Heather Grant Emily NIR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Susumu Konishi Yui JPN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Teresa Berndt Keep DEU 50.000 50.000 100.000
Georgia De la cour Hero JSY 50.000 50.000 100.000