Pentathlon Jumping 2

Results

Jump Height: 300           SCT: 47

Judge: Sally Jones

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score
1 Markus Fuska Cerry Lee AUT 0.000 41.134 41.134
2 Gabriella Hennings Otto SWE 0.000 41.506 41.506
3 Patrick Slokkers Maybe NLD 0.000 42.039 42.039
4 Giacomo Marconi Nala ITA 0.000 42.079 42.079
5 Marissa Figee Zenzi NLD 0.000 42.723 42.723
6 Sarah Mclean Milo ENG 0.000 43.047 43.047
7 Caroline Canchy Gust WLD 0.000 43.129 43.129
8 Francesco Raho Lucy ITA 0.000 43.508 43.508
9 Stacey Irwin-Burns Sam ENG 0.000 43.519 43.519
10 Emma Ivarsson Katla SWE 0.000 43.568 43.568
11 Maxime Parraud Magique Dune Kawaii FRA 0.000 43.639 43.639
12 Britney Imhof Bilbo USA 0.000 45.408 45.408
13 Rachel Ward Nimbus WLD 0.000 45.884 45.884
14 Christina Sanders Quasi(modo) CAN 0.000 46.294 46.294
15 Daniel Cosio Saja ESP 0.000 46.466 46.466
16 Lena Westermann Bambam DEU 5.000 42.577 47.577
17 Ińaki Garcia Ursus ESP 0.478 47.478 47.956
18 Louise Eden Fuze JSY 5.000 43.286 48.286
19 Ann Charlott André Vanilla DNK 0.912 47.913 48.825
20 Lillian Rose Cindy DNK 0.944 47.944 48.888
21 Anne Rene Van Wissen Sanne NLD 0.976 47.977 48.953
22 Dudley Shumate Tkake WLD 5.000 44.597 49.597
23 Jen Pinder Dayla USA 5.000 45.019 50.019
24 Katrina Hands Minx SCT 5.000 46.335 51.335
25 Adele Newman Merfyn WAL 2.189 49.189 51.378
26 Marianne Fournier Diddle FRA 5.000 46.672 51.672
27 Graham  Turner Krysta WLD 2.705 49.705 52.410
28 Michele Marchetti Baby Jane ITA 2.709 49.709 52.418
29 Milla Saari Häkä FIN 5.292 47.292 52.584
30 Cheyenne Bokma Indi DEU 3.222 50.222 53.444
31 Hiroyuki Hatakeyama Pikapika JPN 7.033 49.033 56.066
32 Nadezhda Uledova Nancy RUS 4.708 51.708 56.416
33 Gail Kamitomo Frankie CAN 4.859 51.859 56.718
34 Malin Perlskog Ming SWE 10.444 47.444 57.888
35 József Ötvös Hero HUN 6.264 53.264 59.528
36 Ann Herreman Lance BEL 7.138 54.138 61.276
37 Donata Ghiringhelli Namas CHE 12.424 49.424 61.848
38 Li Yongquan One One CHN 8.295 55.295 63.590
39 Bettina Stemmler Finnlay CHE 9.747 56.747 66.494
40 Roberta Powell Finlay WAL 12.067 59.067 71.134
41 Ween Sze Teoh Loki SGP 16.746 58.746 75.492
42 Fernando Estevez Costas Arya ARG 14.527 61.527 76.054
43 Soraya De Ávila Guerra Raja BRA 19.980 66.980 86.960
44 Pearlene Lim Terry Chew SGP 25.649 67.649 93.298
45 Brechje Pots Dille BEL 25.819 67.819 93.638
Laura Ölander Enya WLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Lucy Norton Fling ENG 50.000 50.000 100.000
Petra Reichetzer Pixxel AUT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Pinja Karuveha Zoda FIN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Marine Boutillon Taverne Lune De Miel FRA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Cathrine Sondergaard Especially Escada NLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Sina Just Kiss DEU 50.000 50.000 100.000
Sandra Engmann Zippo DEU 50.000 50.000 100.000
Masanori Sakamoto Hanna JPN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Susan Cochran Hedy USA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Anita Kundler Emma HUN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Siw Hornli Espeland Ducati NOR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Tone Cecilie Hřgestřl Herr Flick NOR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Eilidh Murray Milly SCT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Yvonne Reid Jess SCT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Sergio Ruiz Jimenez Xira ESP 50.000 50.000 100.000
Bettina Stemmler Islay CHE 50.000 50.000 100.000

Jump Height: 400           SCT: 47

Judge: Sally Jones

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score
1 Lorenzo Simi Abigail ITA 0.000 40.363 40.363
2 Keith Highley Cisco WLD 0.000 40.713 40.713
3 Marita Davies Harvey ENG 0.000 41.240 41.240
4 Alessandro Casella Spike ITA 0.000 41.320 41.320
5 Berit Kittel Soya ESP 0.000 42.480 42.480
6 Nicola Garrett Z ENG 0.000 42.621 42.621
7 Rachael Gilmour Bean SCT 0.000 43.764 43.764
8 Emily Peacock Thomas USA 0.514 47.514 48.028
9 Malin Tangfelt Hippi SWE 5.000 43.109 48.109
10 Anouk Herijgers Binky NLD 5.000 43.650 48.650
11 Maud Delmar Oligane FRA 5.000 44.100 49.100
12 Marissa Figee Rimbi NLD 5.000 44.277 49.277
13 Jan Feldermann Peppi DEU 1.321 48.321 49.642
14 James Davies Tommy WAL 5.000 44.667 49.667
15 Katariina Kuiro Leevi FIN 5.000 45.254 50.254
16 Tila Valkenberg Joy NLD 1.908 48.908 50.816
17 Emmanuelle Mathieu Jingle Little Black Star FRA 5.000 46.074 51.074
18 Susan Crank Streak WLD 5.243 47.243 52.486
19 Gareth Curnell Maggie Mae WAL 6.012 48.012 54.024
20 Anneleen Holluyn Ippy BEL 10.000 46.552 56.552
21 Ruth Martin Harley NIR 8.196 50.196 58.392
22 Lisa Duff Darby NZL 10.738 47.739 58.477
23 Sherry Harrison Dugan CAN 8.395 50.395 58.790
24 Steven Richardson Libby ENG 8.690 50.690 59.380
25 Dianne Hrabi Forte CAN 9.380 51.380 60.760
26 Kyle Davidson Roxy SCT 12.272 49.272 61.544
27 Christiane Kibiru Lin DEU 12.553 49.553 62.106
28 Jarkko Hietasara Taisto FIN 16.159 53.159 69.318
29 Lillian Rose Dundee DNK 19.105 56.105 75.210
30 Anneleen Holluyn Hjatho BEL 24.029 56.029 80.058
31 Keiko Fukuie Dr JPN 22.060 64.060 86.120
Pang Luqian Kiki CHN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Annette Grřnbćk Jensen Buster DNK 50.000 50.000 100.000
Florian Odile Lagoon FRA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Rikke Helskov Jřrgensen Luna DNK 50.000 50.000 100.000
Ole Kristoffer R. B. Saglřkken Evo NOR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Kirstin O'Neill Crocodile Crunch CAN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Jackie Guegan Milo JSY 50.000 50.000 100.000
Misha Baxter Billy NZL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Anita Kundler Mira HUN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Kim Stam Winnie WLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Joost Wekken Van Der Dolfje WLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Jesús Fernández Crespo Mokka WLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Jennifer Crank Swift WLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Irina Luft Bibi WLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Valerie Bertschinger Pitschi CHE 50.000 50.000 100.000
Siw Hornil Espeland Chili NOR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Oliver Eden Flux JSY 50.000 50.000 100.000
Emi Masuda Benzy JPN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Topol Lisa Plop USA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Abigail Beasley Swindle USA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Anna Gebert Hazel SWE 50.000 50.000 100.000
Diego Martin Greta ESP 50.000 50.000 100.000
Cristina Hurtado Thai ESP 50.000 50.000 100.000
Katie McDonald Ritz SCT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Nadezhda Uledova Alaska RUS 50.000 50.000 100.000
Benedicte Kjřrnćs Movik Saga NOR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Daniela Lubei Ebby AUT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Cornelia Buehrer Onyx CHE 50.000 50.000 100.000

Jump Height: 500           SCT: 42

Judge: Sally Jones

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score
1 Jennifer Crank Pink WLD 0.000 37.513 37.513
2 Iban Cubedo Selene ESP 0.000 37.970 37.970
3 Steven Richardson Digit ENG 0.000 38.976 38.976
4 Sébastien Allerme Sia FRA 0.000 39.126 39.126
5 Henk Timmer Feng NLD 0.000 40.001 40.001
6 Enrico Collini Virginia ITA 0.000 40.343 40.343
7 Claudia Posthouwer Lyma NLD 0.000 40.757 40.757
8 Linnea Nilsson Katja SWE 0.000 40.810 40.810
9 Anastasia Egorova Chase RUS 0.000 40.857 40.857
10 Petra Reichetzer Paisley AUT 0.000 41.098 41.098
11 Marc Rabadá Rinoa ESP 0.000 41.120 41.120
12 Nicola Giraudi Wiki ITA 0.000 41.134 41.134
13 Juha Orenius Gaia FIN 0.079 42.079 42.158
14 Chihiro Hidaka Vicke JPN 0.229 42.230 42.459
15 Tiffany Salmon Chill CAN 0.276 42.276 42.552
16 Erik Denecker Tara BEL 0.292 42.293 42.585
17 Kjersti Jřrgensen Mexi NOR 0.393 42.393 42.786
18 Svetlana Tumanova Skipi RUS 0.402 42.403 42.805
19 Tomomi Okuma Chill JPN 5.000 38.324 43.324
20 Sina Just Ianna DEU 1.003 43.003 44.006
21 Francesca Tari Capone Amy ITA 5.000 39.012 44.012
22 Erin Inverarity Sam SCT 1.106 43.106 44.212
23 Rebecca McKay Shine CAN 5.000 39.665 44.665
24 Song Qizhou Shasha CHN 1.621 43.621 45.242
25 Gioacchino Bono Fly ITA 5.000 40.912 45.912
26 Esther Riederer Dory CHE 5.000 41.451 46.451
27 Channan Fosty Kirk USA 5.140 42.140 47.280
28 Jenny Kimber Guv ENG 5.209 42.209 47.418
29 David Cozar Kala ESP 5.826 42.827 48.653
30 Berit Kittel Nupsi ESP 6.307 43.307 49.614
31 Beatrice Pinchetti Witch WLD 10.000 41.382 51.382
32 Alan Wildman Zyng WLD 10.128 42.128 52.256
33 Tang Zhe Robin CHN 10.911 42.911 53.822
34 Melanie Miller Integrity USA 12.195 44.195 56.390
35 Karen Childs Keys WLD 12.878 44.878 57.756
36 Tetsuya Fujieda Kohana JPN 14.062 46.062 60.124
37 Franky De Witte Laser BEL 13.525 50.525 64.050
38 Anniina Luostarinen Nemi FIN 13.999 50.999 64.998
39 Katrin Braun Lia DEU 18.852 50.852 69.704
40 Melanie Ruoss Tweety CHE 14.721 56.721 71.442
41 Caroline Mähler Lilja SWE 20.353 52.353 72.706
42 Philippe Dubois Jessy BEL 23.935 50.935 74.870
Carina De Silva Lux DNK 50.000 50.000 100.000
Francisco José De La Cruz Colorado Hampi VEN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Aimee Kerton Kefi WAL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Zhou Xiaoye Sunny CHN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Tina-Maria Jřrgensen Sheeba DNK 50.000 50.000 100.000
Ray Always Bolt WAL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Roma Hervida Surprise WLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Gregor Lindtner Asrael AUT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Susie Josty Oz WAL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Daniel Mcquiston Luna NIR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Malin Elfström Zoey SWE 50.000 50.000 100.000
Maria Thiry Beat AUS 50.000 50.000 100.000
Laura Short Beryl SCT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Ingerid Klaveness Smiley NOR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Jérôme Caudriller Ice FRA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Camille Passey Laya FRA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Peter Schmitz Sam DEU 50.000 50.000 100.000
Laura Jennings Diesel IRL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Mary Morgan Dice NIR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Lila Zachwatowicz Julie POL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Steve Seale Flec ENG 50.000 50.000 100.000
Tanja Wiersma Mystic NLD ABS 0.000 0.000

Jump Height: 600           SCT: 42

Judge: Sally Jones

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score
1 Kaimen Miller Spyro WLD 0.000 37.796 37.796
2 Sergio Sousa Cat PRT 0.000 38.497 38.497
3 Nicola Giraudi Eira ITA 0.000 38.559 38.559
4 Marita Davies Duka ENG 0.000 38.697 38.697
5 Oscar Muńiz Crack ESP 0.000 38.970 38.970
6 Anthony Clarke Ava ENG 0.000 39.029 39.029
7 Jorge Esteban Ramos Salinas Trice ARG 0.000 39.315 39.315
8 Jan Sprij Takk NLD 0.000 39.667 39.667
9 Synthia Perrier Heross FRA 0.000 39.754 39.754
10 Vanessa Lloyd Taboo ENG 0.000 39.885 39.885
11 Perry Dewitt Verb USA 0.000 39.896 39.896
12 Euan Paterson Meg SCT 0.000 39.933 39.933
13 John Bowe Ben IRL 0.000 40.312 40.312
14 Karsten Lehmann Tweed DEU 0.000 40.362 40.362
15 Sergio Sousa Turbo Toby PRT 0.000 41.356 41.356
16 Svetlana Tumanova Loky RUS 0.000 41.563 41.563
17 Jeanne Ramet Lollipop FRA 0.015 42.016 42.031
18 Jimmy Chen Ray CHN 0.606 42.607 43.213
19 Vincenzo Eremita Vasco ITA 0.720 42.721 43.441
20 Roberta Boscolo Roger ITA 5.000 38.443 43.443
21 Miranda Verhaege Cyber BEL 0.744 42.744 43.488
22 Tracy Henebury Gigi WLD 5.000 38.605 43.605
23 Anthony Clarke Protest ENG 5.000 39.836 44.836
24 Tanja Wiersma Twilight NLD 1.567 43.567 45.134
25 Sonja Mladek Trigger AUT 5.000 40.148 45.148
26 Davina Fantini Heiley Hyumi Moon FRA 5.000 40.439 45.439
27 Sanna Nummelin Roima FIN 5.000 41.025 46.025
28 Nicola Giraudi Brick ITA 5.000 41.689 46.689
29 Asami Tani Kaede JPN 6.587 43.587 50.174
30 Alan Short Bruce SCT 6.777 43.777 50.554
31 Teresa Berndt Keep DEU 10.000 40.585 50.585
32 Thomas Djurfors Blur CAN 10.000 40.778 50.778
33 Jim Hempel Kellie DNK 7.785 44.785 52.570
34 Alejandro Salas Lumy ESP 7.884 44.884 52.768
35 Dane Redford Miley SCT 12.994 44.994 57.988
36 Brigitte Hegnauer Fun CHE 15.451 47.451 62.902
37 Norocel Negrea Brendan ROU 17.998 49.998 67.996
38 Hannamari Nieminen Qra WLD 21.338 48.338 69.676
39 Tang Zhe Lyanna CHN 27.949 49.949 77.898
Camilla Holst Halina DNK 50.000 50.000 100.000
Anna Hinze May DEU 50.000 50.000 100.000
Lise Damsgaard Hansen Ego DNK 50.000 50.000 100.000
Donna Harrop Rev CAN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Tara McIntyre Jax CAN 50.000 50.000 100.000
David Vannieuwkerke Viper BEL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Sonja Mladek Flynn AUT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Michaela Melcher Treat AUT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Josefina Sipilä Mauri FIN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Shane Miller Luna USA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Anna Eifert Nebraska HUN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Andrea Veizer Grit HUN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Ola Kordas Dessa POL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Sophia Tuis Sonny WLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Elsa Soo Venus SGP 50.000 50.000 100.000
Jason Tan Killiebrae Tan SGP 50.000 50.000 100.000
Beatrix Bretschneider Ayk CHE 50.000 50.000 100.000
James Davies Skye WAL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Barrie James Ru WAL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Christine Lund Krane Neela NOR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Jose Manuel Davila Rosales Tepuy VEN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Miki Miura Soledea JPN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Jessica Ajoux Optimus Prime USA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Pepita Knuutila Iza SWE 50.000 50.000 100.000
Sara Gutierrez Llan ESP 50.000 50.000 100.000
Euan Paterson Crazee SCT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Gian Luca Terenzi Elvis SMR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Mariia Makushina Rene RUS 50.000 50.000 100.000
Anastasia Egorova Yo-Yo RUS 50.000 50.000 100.000
Sara Marja Boine Titan NOR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Katja Slippens Ziva NLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Kert Kerton Figaro WAL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Jouni Orenius Leia SWE ABS 0.000 0.000
Jonna Aaltonen Link FIN ABS 0.000 0.000
Wendy Willemse Legend WLD ABS 0.000 0.000
Lisa Duff Cuby NZL ABS 0.000 0.000