Pentathlon Speedstakes

Results

Jump Height: 300           SCT: 47

Judge: Bill Pinder

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score
1 Marissa Figee Zenzi NLD 0.000 39.167 39.167
2 Lena Westermann Bambam DEU 0.000 39.180 39.180
3 Emma Ivarsson Katla SWE 0.000 40.942 40.942
4 Maxime Parraud Magique Dune Kawaii FRA 0.000 41.541 41.541
5 Caroline Canchy Gust WLD 0.000 42.195 42.195
6 Sarah Mclean Milo ENG 0.000 42.363 42.363
7 Stacey Irwin-Burns Sam ENG 0.000 42.580 42.580
8 Francesco Raho Lucy ITA 0.000 42.625 42.625
9 Marianne Fournier Diddle FRA 0.000 43.765 43.765
10 Christina Sanders Quasi(modo) CAN 0.000 44.022 44.022
11 Lillian Rose Cindy DNK 0.000 46.656 46.656
12 Cheyenne Bokma Indi DEU 0.100 47.100 47.200
13 Patrick Slokkers Maybe NLD 5.000 42.205 47.205
14 Giacomo Marconi Nala ITA 5.000 43.263 48.263
15 Louise Eden Fuze JSY 5.039 47.039 52.078
16 Ińaki Garcia Ursus ESP 5.692 47.693 53.385
Dudley Shumate Tkake WLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Britney Imhof Bilbo USA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Ann Charlott André Vanilla DNK 50.000 50.000 100.000
Donata Ghiringhelli Namas CHE 50.000 50.000 100.000

Jump Height: 400           SCT: 47

Judge: Bill Pinder

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score
1 Abigail Beasley Swindle USA 0.000 37.617 37.617
2 Anouk Herijgers Binky NLD 0.000 38.515 38.515
3 Lorenzo Simi Abigail ITA 0.000 38.830 38.830
4 Alessandro Casella Spike ITA 0.000 40.244 40.244
5 Marissa Figee Rimbi NLD 0.000 40.434 40.434
6 Steven Richardson Libby ENG 0.000 40.730 40.730
7 Nicola Garrett Z ENG 0.000 41.152 41.152
8 James Davies Tommy WAL 0.000 41.955 41.955
9 Kyle Davidson Roxy SCT 0.000 42.047 42.047
10 Tila Valkenberg Joy NLD 0.000 45.109 45.109
11 Katariina Kuiro Leevi FIN 5.000 42.319 47.319
12 Jesús Fernández Crespo Mokka WLD 5.000 43.386 48.386
13 Emmanuelle Mathieu Jingle Little Black Star FRA 5.000 46.021 51.021
14 Berit Kittel Soya ESP 10.000 46.388 56.388
15 Jan Feldermann Peppi DEU 9.785 51.785 61.570
16 Lillian Rose Dundee DNK 21.587 58.587 80.174
Lisa Duff Darby NZL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Kirstin O'Neill Crocodile Crunch CAN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Susan Crank Streak WLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Ruth Martin Harley NIR 50.000 50.000 100.000

Jump Height: 500           SCT: 42

Judge: Bill Pinder

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score
1 Steven Richardson Digit ENG 0.000 37.048 37.048
2 Iban Cubedo Selene ESP 0.000 37.060 37.060
3 Nicola Giraudi Wiki ITA 0.000 38.252 38.252
4 David Cozar Kala ESP 0.000 38.441 38.441
5 Anastasia Egorova Chase RUS 0.000 38.653 38.653
6 Melanie Miller Integrity USA 0.000 39.348 39.348
7 Chihiro Hidaka Vicke JPN 0.000 41.138 41.138
8 Tiffany Salmon Chill CAN 0.070 42.071 42.141
9 Gioacchino Bono Fly ITA 5.000 39.192 44.192
10 Song Qizhou Shasha CHN 5.345 42.346 47.691
11 Marc Rabadá Rinoa ESP 10.000 39.178 49.178
12 Erin Inverarity Sam SCT 12.379 49.379 61.758
Jenny Kimber Guv ENG 50.000 50.000 100.000
Sébastien Allerme Sia FRA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Petra Reichetzer Paisley AUT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Tomomi Okuma Chill JPN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Alan Wildman Zyng WLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Claudia Posthouwer Lyma NLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Jennifer Crank Pink WLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Francesca Tari Capone Amy ITA 50.000 50.000 100.000

Jump Height: 600           SCT: 42

Judge: Bill Pinder

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score
1 Euan Paterson Crazee SCT 0.000 36.360 36.360
2 Oscar Muńiz Crack ESP 0.000 36.912 36.912
3 Marita Davies Duka ENG 0.000 36.936 36.936
4 Nicola Giraudi Eira ITA 0.000 37.166 37.166
5 Roberta Boscolo Roger ITA 0.000 37.643 37.643
6 Euan Paterson Meg SCT 0.000 38.174 38.174
7 Sophia Tuis Sonny WLD 0.000 38.512 38.512
8 Synthia Perrier Heross FRA 0.000 38.612 38.612
9 Norocel Negrea Brendan ROU 0.450 42.450 42.900
10 Sergio Sousa Cat PRT 5.000 38.064 43.064
11 Alan Short Bruce SCT 5.000 38.123 43.123
12 Vanessa Lloyd Taboo ENG 5.000 38.199 43.199
13 Anthony Clarke Protest ENG 5.000 38.249 43.249
14 Perry Dewitt Verb USA 5.000 38.370 43.370
15 Anthony Clarke Ava ENG 5.000 40.290 45.290
16 Sara Gutierrez Llan ESP 5.000 40.682 45.682
17 Vincenzo Eremita Vasco ITA 2.008 44.008 46.016
18 Jan Sprij Takk NLD 10.000 38.064 48.064
19 Jorge Esteban Ramos Salinas Trice ARG 16.509 43.509 60.018
20 Nicola Giraudi Brick ITA 18.436 45.436 63.872